21 September 2022 Matches & Results

Bovada LV Score $750 Welcome Bonus

21 September 2022 Matches & Results

Browse through below list of matches for the 21.09.2022 game day. This is the full list of matches for today along with results, while for more match details you can follow the individual match links, where you can find statistics like substitutions, goals and goal scorers.

Argentina: Federal A Tournament
Sportivo Peñarol 1 – 1 Sol de Mayo
Talleres Remedios 1 – 1 Deportivo Merlo

Austria: Regionalliga
Rotenberg 0 – 0 Lauterach

Belgium: Cup
Bocholt 1 – 2 Deinze

Brazil: Serie B
Guarani 2 – 0 Novorizontino

China: China League One
Shaanxi Chang’an 4 – 0 Xinjiang Tianshan
Zibo Cuju 0 – 0 Liaoning Shenyang

Colombia: Primera A
La Equidad 2 – 3 Deportivo Pasto
Once Caldas 1 – 0 Envigado

Costa Rica: Primera División
Herediano 1 – 1 Puntarenas
Municipal Grecia 4 – 1 Guanacasteca
Sporting San José 2 – 1 Cartaginés

Czech Republic: Cup
Benátky nad Jizerou 1 – 2 Varnsdorf
Ústí nad Labem 0 – 3 Bohemians 1905
Chomutov 0 – 5 České Budějovice
Čáslav 0 – 11 Hradec Králové
Libisany 1 – 3 Vysočina Jihlava
Hanácká 3 – 4 Baník Ostrava
Bzenec 1 – 2 Karviná
Banik Most 1 – 4 Vlašim

England: FA Cup
Bury AFC 5 – 3 Lancaster City
Paulton Rovers 2 – 1 Gosport Borough

Europe: UEFA Nations League
Scotland 3 – 0 Ukraine

Germany: Oberliga
Villingen 2 – 2 FC Holzhausen
Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2 – 1 TVD Velbert
Kray 4 – 4 MSV Düsseldorf
Homberg 1 – 1 SF Baumberg
Meerbusch 1 – 2 Union Nettetal
SSVg Velbert 4 – 0 SC St. Tönis
SF Hamborn 2 – 2 Germania Ratingen
Monheim 5 – 1 Cronenberger SC
Kleve 3 – 4 Sonsbeck
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 1 – 1 Schonnebeck
Hilden 2 – 0 FSV Duisburg
Pirmasens 1 – 0 Kaiserslautern II

Greece: Cup
AEP Kozani 1 – 2 Elassona
Asteras Tripotamos 0 – 3 Ionikos Ionia
Byron Kavala 1 – 0 Fikis
Asteras Stavros 3 – 2 Vataniakos
Asteras Petriti 0 – 1 Apollon Paralimniou
Afantou 0 – 1 Diagoras Vrachneikon
PAO Vardas 0 – 2 Panelefsiniakos
Ilioupoli 7 – 0 Ermis Meligous

International Friendlies: Friendlies
San Marino 0 – 0 Seychelles
Hong Kong 2 – 0 Myanmar

Japan: J2 League
Mito Hollyhock 1 – 2 Tokyo Verdy
V-Varen Nagasaki 1 – 1 Tochigi

Mexico: Ascenso MX
Tlaxcala 2 – 1 Tepatitlán
Raya2 0 – 1 Leones Negros UdeG
Celaya 2 – 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca

Netherlands: KNVB Beker
GVVV 1 – 0 Sparta Nijkerk
AFC 4 – 5 Staphorst
Excelsior Maassluis 1 – 2 USV Hercules
ADO ’20 3 – 0 VVSB
OFC 6 – 2 UDI ’19
Blauw Geel ’38 4 – 0 Baronie
TEC 1 – 0 UNA
SteDoCo 1 – 2 Dongen
Gemert 1 – 2 Urk
GVV Unitas 0 – 1 DEM
OSS ’20 1 – 2 Excelsior ’31
Groene Ster 1 – 3 Quick
HSC ’21 2 – 3 RKAV Volendam

Slovakia: Cup
Veľký Meder 0 – 3 Skalica
Slovan Bystricka 1 – 10 Považská Bystrica
Nové Zámky 1 – 2 Šamorín
Snina 1 – 4 FC Košice
Rimavská Sobota 2 – 4 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kalná nad Hronom 0 – 1 Spartak Myjava

Tanzania: Ligi kuu Bara
Geita Gold 1 – 1 Singida Big Stars

USA: USL Championship
San Antonio 1 – 0 Colorado Springs

READ MORE FOOTBALL NEWS

Slots.Lv - Welcome Package Up To $7,500