Soccer Match Results – 09/20/2022

Bovada LV Score $750 Welcome Bonus

Argentina: Federal A Tournament
Sarmiento Resistencia 2 – 1 Douglas Haig
Belgrano 3 – 0 Defensores de Belgrano
Argentinos Juniors 1 – 2 Atlético Tucumán
Estudiantes 1 – 2 Defensa y Justicia
Patronato 0 – 0 Rosario Central

Austria: Regionalliga
Kalsdorf 2 – 1 Allerheiligen
Kitzbühel 1 – 0 Hall

Brazil: Serie B
Grêmio 3 – 0 Sport Recife

China: China League One
Heilongjiang Ice City 0 – 0 Qingdao Youth Island
Nantong Zhiyun 1 – 0 BIT
Nanjing City 1 – 2 Suzhou Dongwu
Kunshan 5 – 1 Guangxi Pingguo
Wuhan Yangtze 0 – 3 Shenzhen
Changchun Yatai 1 – 2 Wuhan Three Towns
Henan SSLM 1 – 2 Shanghai Port
Dalian Pro 2 – 1 Hebei FC
Shanghai Shenhua 1 – 0 Meizhou Hakka

Colombia: Primera A
Deportivo Pereira 2 – 2 Águilas Doradas
Atlético 3 – 2 Barranquilla

Czech Republic: Cup
Mariánské Lázně 2 – 3 Příbram

Ecuador: Pro
Guayaquil City 4 – 1 Mushuc Runa

England: EFL Trophy
Shrewsbury Town 0 – 4 Port Vale
Rochdale 1 – 0 Liverpool U21
AFC Wimbledon 3 – 2 Crawley Town
Leyton Orient 3 – 1 Sutton United
Ipswich Town 2 – 0 Arsenal U21
Morecambe 1 – 0 Hartlepool United
Tranmere Rovers 3 – 2 Bolton Wanderers
Salford City 1 – 0 Accrington Stanley
Barnsley 2 – 0 Newcastle United U21
Carlisle United 2 – 1 Fleetwood Town
Sheffield Wednesday 2 – 3 Burton Albion
Cheltenham Town 2 – 1 Walsall
Stevenage 3 – 0 Wycombe Wanderers
Swindon Town 1 – 3 Plymouth Argyle
Northampton Town 0 – 2 Cambridge United
Stockport County 1 – 2 Wolves U21
Grimsby Town 2 – 0 Mansfield Town
Peterborough United 3 – 0 Tottenham U21
Lincoln City 1 – 2 Doncaster Rovers
Newport County 1 – 2 Forest Green Rovers
Stratford Town 0 – 1 Banbury United
Bracknell Town 3 – 0 Chesham United
Hartley Wintney 0 – 1 Bath City
Chorley 9 – 0 Liversedge
Farsley Celtic 0 – 3 Fylde
Gainsborough Trinity 4 – 2 Long Eaton United
Peterborough Sports 1 – 0 Redditch United
Congleton Town 3 – 2 Newcastle Town
Ilkeston Town 3 – 4 Anstey Nomads
AFC Sudbury 2 – 1 St Albans City
Braintree Town 2 – 1 Heybridge Swifts
Bedford Town 0 – 3 King’s Lynn Town
Hayes & Yeading United 0 – 2 Farnborough
Fisher 0 – 3 Welling United
Three Bridges 4 – 0 Lewes
Chatham Town 1 – 3 Walton & Hersham
Cirencester Town 1 – 2 Merthyr Town
Helston Athletic 4 – 3 Bishop’s Cleeve
Gorleston 1 – 2 Coggeshall Town

Germany: Regionalliga
Türkgücü München 0 – 1 Greuther Fürth II
Rain / Lech 1 – 0 Augsburg II

Japan: J2 League
Roasso Kumamoto 1 – 0 Iwate Grulla Morioka

Mexico: Ascenso MX
Tapatío 2 – 0 Correcaminos UAT

Netherlands: KNVB Beker
DOVO 0 – 1 Spakenburg
IJsselmeervogels 0 – 1 HSV Hoek
Lisse 0 – 3 DVS ’33
Quick Boys 1 – 2 Sportlust ’46
Rijnvogels 1 – 0 ACV
Scheveningen 1 – 2 Harkemase Boys
ASWH 1 – 2 Kozakken Boys
De Treffers 3 – 1 Noordwijk

Paraguay: Division Profesional
Sol de América 0 – 1 Resistencia

Scotland: League Two
East Fife 1 – 2 Stenhousemuir
Stranraer 3 – 2 Dumbarton

Slovakia: Cup
Fomat Martin 0 – 1 Pohronie

Slovenia: 2. SNL
Rudar 0 – 3 Nafta

Tanzania: Ligi kuu Bara
KMC 2 – 1 Ihefu


Soccer Betting Options

Slots.Lv - Welcome Package Up To $7,500