Soccer Match Results – 09/06/2022

Bovada LV Score $750 Welcome Bonus

Algeria: Ligue 1
USM Alger 1 – 0 Kabylie
Belouizdad 2 – 0 MC Oran

Argentina: Prim B Nacional
Temperley 1 – 0 Ferro Carril Oeste
All Boys 1 – 0 Brown de Adrogué
Atlético Tucumán 0 – 0 Banfield

Asia: AFC Cup
East Riffa 1 – 2 Al Riffa
Sogdiana 1 – 0 Eastern

Australia: Western Australia NPL
Perth RedStar 3 – 2 Sorrento

Belgium: Cup
Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0 – 2 RFC Seraing

Bolivia: LFPB
Oriente Petrolero 2 – 1 Aurora
Universitario de Vinto 4 – 1 Independiente

Bulgaria: Second League
Montana 0 – 2 Spartak Pleven
Belasitsa 1 – 0 Minyor Pernik

Chile: Primera B
Fernández Vial 1 – 1 Magallanes
Santiago Wanderers 2 – 2 Melipilla
Deportes Santa Cruz 2 – 1 Rangers

China: China League One
Shaanxi Chang’an 0 – 1 Liaoning Shenyang
Zibo Cuju 0 – 0 Nanjing City
Beijing Guoan 2 – 2 Zhejiang Professional

Colombia: Primera A
Patriotas Boyacá 2 – 3 La Equidad
Envigado 0 – 1 Águilas Doradas

Czech Republic: 3. liga
Králův Dvůr 0 – 5 Bohemians 1905 II

Denmark: DBU Pokalen
SfB-Oure 0 – 3 Hobro
BSF 1 – 0 Karlslunde

Ecuador: Liga Pro
Delfin 0 – 0 Técnico Universitario

England: EFL Trophy
Colchester United 2 – 1 Brighton U21
Hanley Town 2 – 1 Stourbridge
Shepton Mallet 3 – 2 Blackfield & Langley
Plymouth Parkway 3 – 2 Didcot Town
Spelthorne Sports 0 – 4 Fisher
Sholing 5 – 2 Slimbridge
Dorchester Town 1 – 0 Wimborne Town
AFC Stoneham 1 – 3 North Leigh
Warrington Town 2 – 1 Morpeth Town
Lancaster City 1 – 0 Stalybridge Celtic
Ashington AFC 3 – 0 Ashton United
Pontefract Collieries 2 – 1 Charnock Richard
Highgate United 0 – 3 Barwell
Coalville Town 2 – 0 Shepshed Dynamo
Rugby Town 1 – 0 Grantham Town
Stourport Swifts 0 – 1 Lichfield City
Beckenham Town 3 – 1 East Grinstead Town
Potters Bar Town 2 – 1 Aveley
Corinthian 1 – 2 Metropolitan Police
Lewes 8 – 0 Sheppey United
Forest Green Rovers 2 – 1 Accrington Stanley

Europe: UEFA Champions League
Dinamo Zagreb 1 – 0 Chelsea
Borussia Dortmund 3 – 0 FC Copenhagen
Salzburg 1 – 1 Milan
Celtic 0 – 3 Real Madrid
RB Leipzig 1 – 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
Sevilla 0 – 4 Manchester City
PSG 2 – 1 Juventus
Benfica 2 – 0 Maccabi Haifa

Finland: Kakkonen
Atlantis 0 – 4 Reipas

Georgia: Erovnuli Liga
Samgurali 3 – 0 Dinamo Batumi
Gagra 0 – 2 Torpedo Kutaisi

Germany: Oberliga
Bayern Alzenau 2 – 2 Eddersheim
FC 1906 Erlensee 1 – 4 Türk Gücü Friedberg

Japan: J2 League
Zweigen Kanazawa 3 – 3 V-Varen Nagasaki

Kyrgyzstan: Top Liga
Alay 2 – 1 Talant

Lithuania: 1 Lyga
Panevėžys II 1 – 1 Ekranas
Suduva 2 – 1 Hegelmann Litauen

Mexico: Ascenso MX
Leones Negros UdeG 3 – 0 Cancún

Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels 0 – 3 Rijnsburgse Boys
Noordwijk 1 – 2 Lisse
Quick Boys 3 – 0 Sparta Rotterdam II
Scheveningen 2 – 1 Kozakken Boys

Slovakia: Cup
Ladomerska Vieska 2 – 4 DAC 1904
Pribelce 1 – 4 Zilina
Tvrdosin 0 – 4 Podbrezová
Prameň Kováčová 0 – 3 Pohronie

South Africa: PSL
Cape Town City 0 – 0 Sekhukhune United
Royal AM 0 – 1 Richards Bay

South Korea: K League Classic
Jeju United 0 – 1 Incheon United
Gangwon 0 – 1 Gimcheon Sangmu
Suwon 1 – 0 Pohang Steelers

Sweden: Division 1
Hammarby Talang 2 – 2 Sollentuna
Jönköpings Södra 2 – 1 Öster
Trelleborg 0 – 1 AFC Eskilstuna

Tanzania: Ligi kuu Bara
Geita Gold 1 – 1 Kagera Sugar
Young Africans 2 – 2 Azam

USA: USL Championship
LA Galaxy II 1 – 3 Hartford Athletic

Wales: Feeder Leagues
Mold Alexandra 1 – 0 Chirk AAA
Cefn Druids 1 – 7 Colwyn Bay
Buckley Town 2 – 2 Conwy Borough
Guilsfield 1 – 2 Holywell
Penrhyncoch 1 – 1 Ruthin Town
Porthmadog 2 – 0 Prestatyn Town


Soccer Betting Options

Slots.Lv - Welcome Package Up To $7,500