Soccer Match Results – 08/30/2022

Bovada LV Score $750 Welcome Bonus

Austria: Cup
Admira 3 – 0 Rheindorf Altach
Gurten 0 – 3 Salzburg
Kapfenberger SV 1 – 2 Floridsdorfer AC
Wiener SC 2 – 0 Austria Lustenau
Horn 3 – 1 St. Pölten
Lafnitz 1 – 2 Grazer AK

Bolivia: LFPB
Royal Pari 2 – 1 Universitario de Vinto
The Strongest 2 – 3 Guabirá

Bosnia Herzegovina: Premier Liga
Sarajevo 3 – 0 Leotar
Sloga Doboj 3 – 0 Velez

Brazil: Serie A
Corinthians 1 – 0 RB Bragantino
Sport Recife 1 – 0 Novorizontino
Ituano 0 – 0 Operário PR
Londrina 1 – 0 CRB
Sampaio Corrêa 1 – 1 Cruzeiro

Bulgaria: Second League
Belasitsa 1 – 1 Etar VT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 2 – 1 Vitosha Bistritsa

Chile: Primera B
Copiapó 3 – 2 Recoleta
Rangers 3 – 2 Barnechea
Unión San Felipe 1 – 0 Universidad Concepción
Magallanes 1 – 0 Deportes Temuco

China: China League One
Heilongjiang Ice City 2 – 2 Jiangxi Beidamen
Nantong Zhiyun 3 – 0 Beijing BSU
Nanjing City 2 – 0 Liaoning Shenyang
Shanghai Jiading 0 – 0 Guangxi Pingguo

Colombia: Primera A
Deportivo Cali 2 – 2 Unión Magdalena
Atlético Huila 2 – 0 Llaneros

Cyprus: 1. Division
Apollon 1 – 0 Enosis

Czech Republic: Czech Liga
Jablonec 1 – 1 Sparta Prague
Zlín 2 – 1 Pardubice
Bohemians 1905 1 – 2 České Budějovice

Denmark: DBU Pokalen
Marienlyst 0 – 3 Vejle
Hedensted 1 – 2 Thisted
Varde 0 – 2 Aarhus Fremad
Kolding 0 – 2 SønderjyskE
Middelfart 1 – 0 Fredericia
Young Boys 0 – 1 Brabrand
Kastrup 1 – 2 AB
Jyllinge 0 – 5 Næstved
Kerteminde 1 – 1 HB Køge
Tårnby FF 1 – 2 Fremad Amager
Hørsholm-Usserød 5 – 0 Tuse
Brønshøj 1 – 5 Ishøj

Ecuador: Liga Pro
Técnico Universitario 2 – 0 Orense

Egypt:
Pyramids 1 – 3 El Gouna
Smouha 0 – 0 Pharco
Ghazl El Mehalla 1 – 1 Al Ittihad
Al Mokawloon 2 – 1 Al Masry
Zamalek 1 – 2 El Sharqia Dokhan
National Bank of Egypt 1 – 1 ENPPI
Ismaily 0 – 1 El Geish
Al Ahly 4 – 0 Ceramica Cleopatra

England: Championship
Birmingham City 1 – 2 Norwich City
Burnley 2 – 0 Millwall
Cardiff City 1 – 2 Luton Town
Queens Park Rangers 3 – 1 Hull City
Watford 2 – 1 Middlesbrough
Wigan Athletic 1 – 1 West Bromwich Albion
Sheffield United 4 – 0 Reading
Wrexham 3 – 1 Gateshead
Crawley Town 2 – 2 Portsmouth
AFC Wimbledon 2 – 1 Aston Villa U21
Swindon Town 0 – 2 Crystal Palace U21
Cambridge United 0 – 2 Arsenal U21
Hartlepool United 2 – 0 Harrogate Town
Morecambe 3 – 3 Everton U21
Shrewsbury Town 1 – 2 Wolves U21
Doncaster Rovers 0 – 0 Newcastle United U21
Derby County 3 – 1 Grimsby Town
Mansfield Town 3 – 2 Manchester City U21
Fleetwood Town 1 – 1 Barrow
Burton Albion 4 – 2 Leicester U21
Milton Keynes Dons 1 – 2 Cheltenham Town
Walsall 0 – 1 West Ham U21
Wycombe Wanderers 0 – 0 Tottenham U21
Plymouth Argyle 1 – 1 Bristol Rovers
Forest Green Rovers 3 – 1 Southampton U21
Exeter City 1 – 2 Newport County
Port Vale 1 – 0 Stockport County
Salford City 2 – 1 Liverpool U21
Carlisle United 1 – 2 Manchester United U21
Bradford City 3 – 1 Sheffield Wednesday
Peterborough United 1 – 2 Stevenage
Bolton Wanderers 4 – 1 Crewe Alexandra
Accrington Stanley 3 – 3 Rochdale
Barnsley 0 – 3 Lincoln City
Oxford United 5 – 0 Leyton Orient
Ipswich Town 6 – 0 Northampton Town
Lowestoft Town 3 – 0 Haverhill Rovers
Fulham 2 – 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
Leeds United 1 – 1 Everton
Crystal Palace 1 – 1 Brentford
Southampton 2 – 1 Chelsea

Estonia: Meistriliiga
Legion 2 – 3 Tallinna Kalev
Trans 1 – 0 Vaprus
Tammeka 1 – 1 Kuressaare

France: Ligue 2
Saint-Etienne 5 – 0 Bastia
Laval 1 – 3 Le Havre
Rodez 1 – 4 Metz
Grenoble Foot 38 3 – 2 Nîmes
Amiens SC 1 – 1 Paris FC
Niort 0 – 1 Valenciennes
Dijon 0 – 2 Annecy
Caen 1 – 1 Pau
Guingamp 1 – 2 Sochaux
Bordeaux 4 – 0 Quevilly Rouen

Georgia: Erovnuli Liga
Dila 3 – 0 Saburtalo

Germany: DFB Pokal
Teutonia Ottensen 0 – 8 RB Leipzig

Hungary: NB I
Zalaegerszegi TE 4 – 2 Debrecen
Puskas 1 – 0 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry

Italy: Serie A
Internazionale 3 – 1 Cremonese
Roma 3 – 0 Monza
Sassuolo 0 – 0 Milan

Mexico: Ascenso MX
Mineros de Zacatecas 1 – 0 Correcaminos UAT

Northern Ireland:
Glenavon 1 – 5 Newry City

Poland: Cup
Start Jełowa 0 – 4 Zagłębie Lubin
Stomil Olsztyn 1 – 3 Chrobry Głogów
Stal Rzeszów 3 – 3 Korona Kielce
Nieciecza 2 – 3 Legia Warsaw
Lechia Zielona Góra 2 – 1 Podbeskidzie
Bałtyk Gdynia 0 – 3 Olimpia Elbląg
Stal Stalowa Wola 1 – 2 Puszcza Niepołomice
Wikielec 1 – 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Legia Warszawa II 0 – 5 Wisła Kraków
Radomsko 0 – 3 Radomiak Radom
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 – 0 Chełmianka Chełm

Portugal: Primeira Liga
Benfica 3 – 2 Paços Ferreira

Romania: Cupa României
CSM Satu Mare 2 – 0 Sportul Şimleu
Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 – 6 Șoimii Lipova
CSM Lugoj 1 – 4 Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
Ocna Mureș 4 – 3 Metalurgistul Cugir
Jiul Petroşani 2 – 0 Gilortul
Flacăra Horezu 1 – 0 Viitorul Dăești
Petrolul Potcoava 3 – 2 Filiaşi
Unirea Bascov 0 – 3 Alexandria
Înainte Modelu 1 – 2 Dunărea Călăraşi
Flacăra Moreni 6 – 2 Pucioasa
CSM Deva 2 – 1 Corvinul Hunedoara
Mioveni 1 – 1 UTA Arad
Gloria Bistriţa 1 – 0 Sepsi
Rapid 1 – 0 Universitatea Cluj

Russia: Cup
Spartak Nal’chik 1 – 0 Mashuk-KMV
Tekstilshchik 1 – 1 2Drots
Spartak Moscow 1 – 0 Krylya Sovetov

Scotland: League Cup
Rangers 3 – 1 Queen of the South
Partick Thistle 1 – 0 Arbroath
Dundee 3 – 0 Falkirk
Annan Athletic 1 – 4 Aberdeen

Serbia: Super Liga
Vojvodina 3 – 0 Radnički Niš
Novi Pazar 2 – 0 Spartak Subotica
Napredak 1 – 0 Mladost Novi Sad
Trenčín 0 – 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Podbrezová 0 – 0 Zlaté Moravce
Skalica 1 – 0 Zilina

Sweden: Svenska Cupen
Huddinge 1 – 3 Degerfors
Almhults 1 – 2 Häcken
GAIS 3 – 1 Värnamo

Wales: Premier League
Airbus UK 1 – 3 Flint Town United
Cardiff MU 3 – 0 Pontypridd United
Connah’s Quay 1 – 0 Bala Town
Newtown 2 – 1 Caernarfon Town
Penybont 3 – 2 Haverfordwest County
Aberystwyth Town 0 – 2 The New Saints

Soccer Betting Options

Slots.Lv - Welcome Package Up To $7,500