Soccer Match Results – 08/17/2022

Bovada LV Score $750 Welcome Bonus

Argentina: Prim B Nacional
Agropecuario 2 – 0 Club Atlético Güemes
Independiente 1 – 1 Huracán
Newell’s Old Boys 2 – 0 Lanús
Arsenal 0 – 0 River Plate
Tigre 0 – 0 Atlético Tucumán

Asia: AFC Cup
Khujand 0 – 4 Sogdiana

Australia: Capital Territory NPL
O’Connor Knights 0 – 1 Canberra Olympic
Brisbane Roar II 1 – 3 Gold Coast Knights
Peninsula Power 1 – 2 Logan Lightning

BetKing Offer

Bosnia Herzegovina: Premier Liga
Velez 1 – 1 Igman Konjic
Tuzla City 3 – 0 Posušje

Brazil: Copa do Brasil
Fluminense 2 – 2 Fortaleza
Criciúma 2 – 0 Operário PR

Bulgaria: Cup
Botev Ihtiman 0 – 0 Rilski sportist
Lokomotiv GO 2 – 1 Akademik Svishtov
Gigant Saedinenie 3 – 1 Atletik Kuklen
Sokol Markovo 1 – 1 Spartak Plovdiv
FK Rakovski 1 – 4 Asenovets
Spartak Peshtera 3 – 1 Levski Patalenitsa

Chile: Copa Chile
Universidad Concepción 0 – 2 Magallanes
Deportivo Antofagasta 4 – 2 Curicó Unido
Ñublense 2 – 1 Colo Colo

China: China League One
Sichuan Jiuniu 0 – 3 Shaanxi Chang’an
Kunshan 0 – 0 Nantong Zhiyun
Qingdao Manatee 2 – 1 Suzhou Dongwu
Henan SSLM 0 – 3 Wuhan Three Towns
Meizhou Hakka 2 – 1 Guangzhou City
Wuhan Yangtze 1 – 4 Beijing Guoan
Shanghai Shenhua 0 – 2 Rongcheng

BetKing Offer

Colombia: Copa Colombia
Independiente Medellín 0 – 1 Deportes Tolima
Real Cartagena 2 – 2 Real Santander

Czech Republic: Cup
Klatovy 1 – 5 Příbram
Žďár nad Sázavou 2 – 4 Vysočina Jihlava
Motorlet Praha 3 – 2 Újezd Praha 4
Sokol Tasovice 5 – 4 Hodonín
Nový Jičín 0 – 2 Hanácká
Sokol Brozany 1 – 3 Varnsdorf
Tatran Všechovice 2 – 0 Valašské Meziříčí
Ždírec nad Doubravou 1 – 2 Líšeň
Cidlina Novy Bydzov 1 – 2 Přepeře
Libčany 3 – 2 Český Brod
Dobrovice 1 – 5 Ústí nad Labem
Start Brno 3 – 1 Velké Meziříčí
Benešov 0 – 1 Táborsko
Jiskra Domažlice 2 – 1 Králův Dvůr
Otava Katovice 1 – 3 Přeštice
Hvězda Cheb 2 – 3 Mariánské Lázně
Chomutov 4 – 1 Slavia Karlovy Vary
Turnov 1 – 5 Slovan Velvary
Čáslav 2 – 0 Loko Vltavín
Dálnice Speřice 0 – 4 Slovan Rosice
Bílovec 2 – 6 Třinec
Libisany 5 – 1 Letohrad
Ústí nad Orlicí 3 – 2 Sokol Živanice
Kozlovice 2 – 3 Frýdek-Místek
Velké Hamry 2 – 4 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Rokycany 1 – 0 Kladno
Spartak Soběslav 3 – 0 Písek
Arsenal Česká Lípa 3 – 4 Benátky nad Jizerou
Bospor Bohumín 0 – 3 Hlučín
Vítkovice 2 – 4 Kvítkovice
Banik Most 2 – 1 Admira Praha
Šumperk 0 – 1 Uničov
Bzenec 2 – 1 Tatran Bohunice
Povltava FA 0 – 1 Chrudim
Kosmonosy 0 – 3 Viktoria Žižkov
Sokol Libiš 1 – 9 Vlašim
Hrebec 1 – 3 Zápy

BetKing Offer

Denmark: 1st Division
Vejle 6 – 0 Næstved
Hillerød 2 – 1 Fredericia

Egypt:
ENPPI 0 – 1 El Geish
El Sharqia Dokhan 0 – 0 Al Ahly

England: Championship
Sheffield United 2 – 1 Sunderland
Reading 3 – 0 Blackburn Rovers
Stoke City 2 – 2 Middlesbrough
West Bromwich Albion 0 – 0 Cardiff City
Solihull Moors 1 – 1 York City
Camberley Town 2 – 1 Shaftesbury Town

Estonia: Meistriliiga
Paide 4 – 2 Vaprus

Europe: UEFA Champions League
Qarabag 0 – 0 Viktoria Plzen
Dinamo Kiev 0 – 2 Benfica
Maccabi Haifa 3 – 2 Red Star Belgrade

Finland: Kakkonen
KäPa 3 – 1 PKKU

BetKing Offer

Germany: Oberliga
Ravensburg 0 – 1 Rielasingen-Arlen
Oberachern 2 – 2 Göppinger SV
Backnang 1 – 2 Sonnenhof Großaspach
Bietigheim-Bissingen 0 – 1 Stuttgarter Kickers
Hollenbach 2 – 2 Neckarsulmer SU
Mutschelbach 5 – 0 Offenburger FV
CfR Pforzheim 2 – 4 Reutlingen
Nöttingen 3 – 1 Freiburger FC
Baunatal 0 – 0 Hanau 93
FV Engers 07 2 – 0 Eisbachtal
Lübeck 4 – 1 Hannover 96 II
Havelse 1 – 1 Bremer SV
Weiche Flensburg 1 – 3 Borussia Hildesheim
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1 – 1 Holstein Kiel II
St. Pauli II 3 – 1 Drochtersen / Assel
BW Lohne 1 – 2 Werder Bremen II
Jeddeloh 4 – 0 Kickers Emden
Phönix Lübeck 0 – 1 Teutonia Ottensen

Hungary: NB II
Szombathelyi Haladás 0 – 1 Szeged-Csanád
Győri ETO 4 – 1 Siófok
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 4 – 2 Soroksár SC
Csákvári TK 1 – 1 Tiszakécske
Diósgyőr 3 – 1 Ajka
Kozármisleny 0 – 0 Pécsi MFC
MTE 1904 1 – 2 Kazincbarcika
Budafoki MTE 0 – 0 Gyirmót
Békéscsaba 1 – 4 MTK
Dorogi 2 – 1 Szentlőrinc SE

BetKing Offer

Japan: J2 League
JEF United 0 – 0 Ventforet Kofu

Malaysia: Super League
Sarawak United 0 – 0 Petaling Jaya City
Selangor 0 – 2 Terengganu
Kedah 1 – 1 Sabah

Mexico: Ascenso MX
Cancún 0 – 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Raya2 1 – 2 Venados FC
Durango 1 – 0 Leones Negros UdeG
Atlas 0 – 1 Juárez
Mazatlán 1 – 1 Querétaro
Puebla 2 – 2 Necaxa

North Macedonia: First League
Shkendija 2 – 0 Skopje

Norway: NM Cupen
HamKam 0 – 1 Tromsø

Oceania: O-League
Vénus 0 – 3 Auckland City

Romania: Cupa României
Viitorul Darabani 5 – 4 Bucovina Rădăuţi
Şomuz Fălticeni 2 – 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Paşcani 1 – 2 Ştiinţa Miroslava
CSM Bacău 0 – 1 Dinamo Bacău
Sporting Lieşti 0 – 2 Aerostar Bacău
Râmnicu Sărat 2 – 3 Metalul Buzău
Sportul Chiscani 1 – 5 Viitorul Ianca
Făurei 2 – 5 Recolta Gheorghe Doja
CSM Fetești 0 – 1 Agricola Borcea
Axiopolis 2 – 1 Gloria Albeşti
Olteniţa 0 – 1 Înainte Modelu
Dunarea Turris 1 – 2 Alexandria
Petrolul Potcoava 4 – 3 Sporting Roşiori
Filiaşi 3 – 1 Vediţa Coloneşti
Real Bradu 0 – 1 Unirea Bascov
Atletic United Ploiesti 0 – 4 Flacăra Moreni
Plopeni 0 – 1 Blejoi
Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 – 1 Târgu Secuiesc
Municipal Braşov 4 – 0 Olimpic Cetate
Minerul Costeşti 0 – 2 Flacăra Horezu
Gilortul 3 – 0 Viitorul Şimian
Jiul Petroşani 7 – 1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Progresul Ezeriș 1 – 3 Voinţa Lupac
CSM Lugoj 7 – 2 Armata Aurul Brad
Avântul Periam 3 – 2 Pobeda Stár Bišnov
Frontiera Curtici 0 – 3 Progresul Pecica
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 1 – 2 Șoimii Lipova
Luceafărul Oradea 2 – 9 Crişul Chişineu Criş
Crisul Santandrei 1 – 2 Lotus Băile Felix
Arieşul Turda 0 – 9 Viitorul Cluj
Sănătatea Cluj 3 – 4 Minerul Ocna Dej
Sportul Şimleu 2 – 1 SCM Zalău
Progresul Șomcuta Mare 1 – 12 CSM Satu Mare
Avântul Reghin 1 – 2 Gloria Bistriţa
ACS Targu Mures 1898 1 – 5 Unirea Ungheni

BetKing Offer

Russia: Cup

Kolomna 1 – 0 Saturn Ramenskoye
Essentuki 0 – 3 Ivanovskoye
Dinamo Stavropol 3 – 0 Armavir

Sakhalinets 1 – 0 Balashikha

Serbia: Super Liga
Kolubara 1 – 0 Radnički Niš

Slovakia: Cup
Lozorno 0 – 3 Dunajská Lužná
Bešeňová 2 – 3 Lipany
Slovan Modra 0 – 8 Galanta
Busov Gaboltov 1 – 2 Slovan Giraltovce
Velka Lomnica 1 – 8 Partizán Bardejov
Sokol Chminianska 0 – 6 MSK Tesla Stropkov

South Africa: PSL
Royal AM 0 – 1 Orlando Pirates

South Korea: National League
Cheongju 0 – 1 Cheonan City

Tanzania: Ligi kuu Bara
Dodoma Jiji 1 – 3 Mbeya City
Coastal Union 1 – 0 KMC
Simba 3 – 0 Geita Gold
Azam 2 – 1 Kagera Sugar

USA: MLS
Atlanta United 1 – 2 New York RB
Toronto 2 – 2 New England
Los Angeles 1 – 0 D.C. Unitedt

 

Betking Sports App Review 2022

BETKING Sports - 225% Accumulator BonusT & C Apply

Tag: Betking Sports App

Slots.Lv - Welcome Package Up To $7,500