Soccer Match Results – 08/12/2022

Bovada LV Score $750 Welcome Bonus

Argentina: Prim B Nacional
Atlético Rafaela 1 – 2 Estudiantes Caseros
Platense 3 – 1 Banfield
Atlético Tucumán 1 – 0 Central Córdoba SdE
Colón 1 – 1 Arsenal
Huracán 4 – 1 Sarmiento
Armenia:
Lernayin Artsakh 0 – 1 Alashkert
BKMA 2 – 2 Noah
Australia: Victoria NPL
Melbourne Knights 1 – 1 Altona Magic
Austria: Regionalliga
Bruck / Leitha 1 – 2 Marchfeld
Scheiblingkirchen 1 – 1 Draßburg
Siegendorf 2 – 0 Wiener Viktoria
TWL Elektra 6 – 0 Mauerwerk
Traiskirchen / Tribusw. 3 – 2 Wiener Neustadt
Hertha 1 – 0 Gurten
Bad Gleichenberg 2 – 2 Leoben
Weiz 0 – 0 SAK Klagenfurt
Gleisdorf 09 0 – 0 Allerheiligen
Union Vöcklamarkt 1 – 2 St. Anna
Deutschlandsberger SC 1 – 3 Kalsdorf
Seekirchen 2 – 1 Bischofshofen
Pinzgau Saalfelden 5 – 0 Grödig
Salzburger AK 4 – 3 Golling
Wals-Grünau 1 – 2 Kuchl
TSV St. Johann 1 – 0 UFC Hallein
Anif 1 – 1 Austria Salzburg
Kitzbühel 1 – 2 Telfs
Kufstein 1 – 0 SVG Reichenau
Imst 1 – 2 Silz / Mötz
Kundl 1 – 4 Schwaz
Hall 0 – 3 Wörgl
WSG Tirol II 0 – 2 Fügen
Azerbaijan: Premyer Liqa
Zira 1 – 3 Sabah

Belarus: Premier League
Torpedo BelAZ 4 – 0 Energetyk-BGU
Neman Grodno 1 – 0 Slutsk
Belgium: First Division A
KV Oostende 1 – 3 Gent
Dender 1 – 4 Lommel
Excelsior Virton 1 – 1 RWDM
Bolivia: LFPB
Universitario de Sucre 0 – 1 Nacional Potosí
Bosnia Herzegovina: Premier Liga
Leotar 1 – 0 Velez
Brazil: Serie B
Vila Nova 0 – 0 Londrina
Bulgaria: First League
Cherno more 1 – 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Hebar 1918 0 – 3 Slavia Sofia
Chile: Primera B
Puerto Montt 1 – 1 Cobreloa
Magallanes 0 – 1 Santiago Wanderers
Universidad Católica 2 – 2 O’Higgins
China: China League One
Qingdao Manatee 5 – 1 Heilongjiang Ice City
Shanghai Jiading 3 – 1 Zibo Cuju
Wuhan Three Towns 5 – 1 Beijing Guoan
Guangzhou FC 1 – 2 Rongcheng
Cangzhou Mighty Lions 0 – 2 Shandong TaiShan
Costa Rica: Primera División
Pérez Zeledón 2 – 1 Cartaginés
Puntarenas 3 – 1 Municipal Grecia
Croatia: 1. HNL
Šibenik 0 – 0 Istra 1961

Czech Republic: 3. liga
Písek 2 – 2 Zbuzany
Velké Meziříčí 0 – 2 Blansko
Viktoria Otrokovice 3 – 1 Uherský Brod
Vrchovina 0 – 0 Hranice
Hlučín 0 – 1 Frýdek-Místek
Příbram 1 – 1 Karviná
Denmark: 1st Division
Fredericia 0 – 1 Vejle
Fremad Amager 0 – 0 Næstved
Hobro 0 – 3 SønderjyskE
B 93 3 – 1 Roskilde
FC Copenhagen 1 – 3 Randers
Horsens 3 – 3 Midtjylland
England: Championship
Watford 1 – 0 Burnley
Estonia: Esiliiga A
Pärnu 3 – 2 Flora II
FCI Levadia 3 – 0 Vaprus
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Haka 3 – 2 Oulu
KTP 1 – 0 SJK Akatemia
JäPS 0 – 1 PEPO
Gnistan 2 – 2 Jaro
TPS 1 – 0 MP
France: Ligue 1
Nantes 1 – 1 Lille
Châteauroux 0 – 0 Paris 13 Atletico
Dunkerque 3 – 0 Le Mans
Bastia-Borgo 1 – 0 Le Puy Foot
Cholet 1 – 3 Avranches
Stade Briochin 2 – 2 Red Star
Concarneau 1 – 1 Orléans
Versailles 2 – 1 Martigues
Villefranche Beaujolais 1 – 1 Sedan

Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Nürnberg 0 – 3 Heidenheim
Kaiserslautern 0 – 1 Paderborn
Hallescher FC 2 – 0 VfB Oldenburg
Freiburg 1 – 3 Borussia Dortmund
Sonnenhof Großaspach 4 – 1 Bietigheim-Bissingen
Neustrelitz 0 – 1 Hertha Zehlendorf
Auerbach 1 – 1 SC Freital
Dassendorf 4 – 2 Concordia
Hamm United 2 – 1 Altona 93
Hamburger SV III 3 – 0 Rugenbergen
Hanau 93 2 – 2 Eddersheim
Jägersburg 0 – 2 Auersmacher
Morlautern 1 – 2 Pirmasens
Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1 – 1 Ahrweiler BC
ASV Neumarkt 1 – 2 Ammerthal
Gebenbach 1 – 6 Eltersdorf
Würzburger FV 1 – 3 Großbardorf
DJK Bamberg 4 – 0 Bayern Hof
1860 Rosenheim 1 – 2 Schwaben Augsburg
Garching 0 – 1 Ismaning
Dachau 3 – 0 Hallbergmoos-Goldach
ESC Geestemünde 3 – 1 TuSpo Surheide
Kickers Offenbach 5 – 2 Hoffenheim II
Viktoria Berlin 2 – 2 Lokomotive Leipzig
Hertha BSC II 0 – 1 Babelsberg
Wiedenbrück 5 – 0 Rot Weiss Ahlen
Pipinsried 3 – 0 Rain / Lech
Ansbach 1 – 1 Hankofen-Hailing
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0 – 0 Greuther Fürth II
Illertissen 1 – 5 Augsburg II
Buchbach 2 – 0 Heimstetten
Hannover 96 II 0 – 3 Weiche Flensburg
Hungary: NB I
Debrecen 1 – 1 Vasas
Indonesia: Liga 1
Persik Kediri 1 – 2 Borneo

Ireland: First Division
Bray Wanderers 0 – 3 Longford Town
Cork City 0 – 2 Treaty United
Waterford 2 – 1 Galway United
Wexford 2 – 2 Cobh Ramblers
Bohemians 0 – 1 Dundalk
Derry City 0 – 0 Shamrock Rovers
Drogheda United 3 – 1 Shelbourne
UCD 2 – 1 Finn Harps
Italy: Serie B
Parma 2 – 2 Bari
Kyrgyzstan: Top Liga
Dordoi Bishkek 1 – 0 Nur-Batken
Abdish-Ata 3 – 0 Kaganat
Lithuania: 1 Lyga
Atmosfera 2 – 1 FA Šiauliai II
Banga II 0 – 2 Babrungas
Riteriai II 1 – 2 Žalgiris II
Neptūną Klaipėda 1 – 2 Panevėžys II
Dainava 2 – 1 Ekranas
Hegelmann Litauen 5 – 0 Džiugas Telšiai
Mexico: Ascenso MX
Atlante 1 – 0 Atlético Morelia
Correcaminos UAT 0 – 0 Cancún
Querétaro 1 – 1 Atlético San Luis
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Almere City 3 – 0 TOP Oss
De Graafschap 1 – 2 VVV
Eindhoven 2 – 1 Willem II
Helmond Sport 1 – 3 AZ II
Roda JC 1 – 0 Ajax II
Telstar 0 – 5 PEC Zwolle
Excelsior 3 – 1 Vitesse
Nicaragua: Primera Division
UNAN Managua 2 – 1 Juventus Managua
Northern Ireland:
Larne 0 – 0 Glentoran
Norway: Eliteserien
Sandefjord 2 – 5 Rosenborg
Sarpsborg 08 1 – 4 Bodø / Glimt
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Miedź Legnica 0 – 1 Zagłębie Lubin
Widzew Łódź 1 – 2 Legia Warsaw
GKS Katowice 0 – 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Famalicão 0 – 3 Sporting Braga
Romania: Liga I
Argeș 0 – 2 Gloria Bistriţa
Csikszereda 0 – 1 Concordia Chiajna

Russia: Premier League
Fakel 0 – 0 Ural
Scotland: Championship
Dundee 4 – 2 Arbroath
Serbia: Super Liga
Radnički Niš 1 – 3 Novi Pazar
Skalica 1 – 1 Podbrezová
Slovenia: 1. SNL
Celje 1 – 0 Bravo
Krško 1 – 3 Nafta
South Africa: PSL
Maritzburg United 0 – 0 Swallows
South America: Copa Libertadores
Estudiantes 0 – 1 Athletico Paranaense
South Korea: National League
Mokpo City 0 – 2 Siheung Citizen
Changwon City 2 – 0 Cheonan City
Spain: La Liga
Osasuna 2 – 1 Sevilla
Levante 0 – 0 Huesca
Switzerland: Challenge League
Neuchâtel Xamax 0 – 1 Lausanne Sport
Yverdon Sport 1 – 3 Wil
Bellinzona 0 – 4 Aarau
Thailand: Thai Premier League
Bangkok United 2 – 0 Khonkaen United
Turkey: 1. Lig
Altay 0 – 2 Samsunspor
Trabzonspor 1 – 0 Hatayspor
USA: USL Championship
New York RB II 1 – 3 Charleston Battery
Venezuela: Primera División
Portuguesa 0 – 0 Deportivo Lara
Metropolitanos 2 – 0 Estudiantes de Mérida
Vietnam: V.League 1
Thanh Hóa 2 – 0 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
Wales: Feeder Leagues
Gresford Athletic 0 – 1 Mold Alexandra
Holywell 1 – 6 Colwyn Bay
Llanidloes Town 2 – 0 Chirk AAA
Abergavenny Town 3 – 1 Goytre United
Llanelli Town 1 – 1 Ammanford
Barry Town United 0 – 1 Briton Ferry
Afan Lido 1 – 1 Taff’s Well
Airbus UK 1 – 2 Aberystwyth Town

 

Slots.Lv - Welcome Package Up To $7,500