18 September 2022 Matches & Results
Browse through below list of matches for the 18.09.2022 game day. This is the full list of soccer matches for today along with results, while for more match details you can follow the individual match links, where you can find statistics like substitutions, goals and goal scorers.
Africa: CAF Champions League
Elect-Sport 0 – 2 Zamalek
Kabylie 3 – 0 Casa Sport
ASEC Mimosas 2 – 0 Coton Sport Ouidah
Plateau United 1 – 0 Stade Mandji
Watanga 1 – 0 Rivers United
Monastir 3 – 0 APR
Al Hilal Omdurman 1 – 0 Kedus Giorgis
Simba 2 – 0 Nyasa Big Bullets
1º de Agosto 1 – 1 Red Arrows
Cotonsport 1 – 0 Matlama
Asante Kotoko 0 – 2 RCK
Otôho d'Oyo 0 – 0 Cape Town City
Al-Ittihad 2 – 1 Flambeau du Centre
Vita Club 3 – 1 Gaborone United
Douanes Niamey 0 – 0 Kwara United
Kara 3 – 0 Milo
AS Kigali 1 – 0 ASAS
Ferroviário Beira 1 – 0 Sante Abeche
Remo Stars 0 – 1 FAR Rabat
Albania: Superliga
Vllaznia Shkodër 1 – 0 Kastrioti Krujë
Argentina: Federal A Tournament
Crucero del Norte 1 – 0 Atlético Paraná
Boca Unidos 2 – 0 Unión Sunchales
Juventud Unida G. 1 – 0 Def. de Pronunciamiento
Gimnasia Concepción 0 – 2 San Martín Formosa
Racing Córdoba 1 – 0 Central Norte
Sportivo Belgrano 0 – 1 Defensores Belgrano VR
Huracán Las Heras 0 – 0 Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Sansinena 3 – 1 Juventud Unida Univ.
Villa Mitre 2 – 2 Circulo Deportivo
Cipolletti 1 – 0 Argentino Monte Maíz
Camioneros RG 0 – 4 Independiente Chivilcoy
Estudiantes de San Luis 0 – 1 Olimpo
Villa San Carlos 2 – 0 Acassuso
Defensores Unidos 1 – 2 Colegiales
Estudiantes Río Cuarto 4 – 1 Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Madryn 1 – 3 Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Morón 1 – 0 Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Flandria 0 – 4 Instituto
Almirante Brown 2 – 2 Tristán Suárez
Villa Dálmine 2 – 0 San Martín Tucumán
Club Atlético Güemes 0 – 1 Chacarita Juniors
Gimnasia Mendoza 1 – 1 Atlético Rafaela
San Telmo 1 – 1 Deportivo Santamarina
Chaco For Ever 0 – 0 Estudiantes Caseros
San Martín San Juan 0 – 1 Atlanta
Tigre 2 – 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Banfield 1 – 2 Lanús
San Lorenzo 0 – 1 River Plate
Australia: Northern NSW NPL
Maitland 4 – 1 Broadmeadow Magic
Austria: Bundesliga
Salzburg 1 – 1 Rapid Vienna
Austria Vienna 3 – 0 Ried
Sturm Graz 2 – 0 Austria Lustenau
Hohenems 6 – 2 FC Egg
Dornbirner SV 1 – 4 Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Wolfurt 1 – 1 Röthis
Wals-Grünau 3 – 1 Golling
Silz / Mötz 2 – 1 Telfs
Azerbaijan: Premyer Liqa
Zira 1 – 7 Qarabag
Kapaz 2 – 1 Shamakhi
Belarus: 1. Division
Molodechno 3 – 0 Baranovichi
Orsha 3 – 2 Osipovichy
Neman Grodno 1 – 1 Minsk
Torpedo BelAZ 1 – 0 Dnepr Mogilev
Belgium: First Division A
Anderlecht 4 – 1 Kortrijk
Standard Liège 3 – 0 Club Brugge
Genk 1 – 0 Gent
AS Eupen 1 – 2 Union Saint-Gilloise
Excelsior Virton 1 – 2 Beerschot
Lommel 0 – 1 Standard Liège II
Bolivia: LFPB
Universitario de Vinto 0 – 0 Jorge Wilstermann
Bolívar 4 – 1 Real Tomayapo
Bosnia Herzegovina: Premier Liga
Zrinjski 4 – 0 Igman Konjic
Leotar 0 – 0 Sloboda Tuzla
Siroki Brijeg 1 – 0 Posušje
Željezničar 1 – 0 Sloga Doboj
Brazil: Serie A
América Mineiro 1 – 0 Corinthians
Flamengo 1 – 2 Fluminense
RB Bragantino 1 – 1 Goiás
Palmeiras 1 – 0 Santos
Juventude 1 – 1 Fortaleza
Ceará 0 – 2 São Paulo
ABC 1 – 0 Paysandu
Vitória 1 – 0 Figueirense
América RN 2 – 0 Pouso Alegre
Bulgaria: First League
Levski Sofia 2 – 0 CSKA Sofia
Ludogorets 1 – 1 Arda
Montana 1 – 3 Dunav ot Ruse
Vitosha Bistritsa 1 – 2 Lovech
Colombia: Primera A
Deportivo Pasto 2 – 1 Junior
Atlético Huila 2 – 0 Bogotá
Cúcuta Deportivo 2 – 1 Valledupar
Orsomarso 1 – 4 Rionegro
Tigres 3 – 2 Boca Juniors de Cali
Costa Rica: Primera División
San Carlos 1 – 1 Santos de Guápiles
Cartaginés 3 – 0 Guadalupe
Croatia: 1. HNL
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 – 2 Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka 0 – 0 Šibenik
Rudeš 1 – 0 Kustošija
Dubrava Zagreb 0 – 2 Cibalia
Jarun 3 – 2 Bijelo Brdo
Cyprus: 1. Division
Omonia Nicosia 4 – 0 Enosis
Nea Salamis 1 – 1 Apollon
Pafos 1 – 0 AEK Larnaca
Czech Republic: 3. liga
Viktoria Plzeň II 4 – 0 Povltava FA
Bohemians 1905 II 5 – 0 Jiskra Domažlice
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1 – 0 Pardubice II
Sokol Brozany 0 – 2 Viktoria Žižkov
Teplice II 3 – 2 Sokol Živanice
Hradec Králové II 1 – 0 Jablonec II
Baník Ostrava II 6 – 1 Vrchovina
Slovan Rosice 1 – 2 Hanácká
Uničov 0 – 2 Slovácko II
Hradec Králové 0 – 0 Zlín
Pardubice 0 – 1 Bohemians 1905
Slovacko 0 – 2 Jablonec
Viktoria Plzen 3 – 0 Slavia Prague
Sigma Olomouc II 2 – 2 Dukla Praha
Vlašim 3 – 1 Slavia Praha II
Táborsko 1 – 0 Líšeň
Sparta Praha II 1 – 0 Opava
Denmark: 1st Division
Fredericia 1 – 2 Hvidovre
Vejle 2 – 0 Hobro
Frem 3 – 4 Esbjerg
Lyngby 0 – 2 OB
Randers 3 – 2 Silkeborg
Viborg 0 – 0 Brøndby
Midtjylland 2 – 1 FC Copenhagen
Ecuador: Liga Pro
Aucas 5 – 2 Técnico Universitario
Universidad Católica 2 – 0 Orense
England: FA Cup
Herne Bay 2 – 0 Ashford United
Brentford 0 – 3 Arsenal
Everton 1 – 0 West Ham United
Estonia: Esiliiga A
Nõmme United 3 – 2 Flora II
Laagri 1 – 0 Viimsi
FCI Levadia 2 – 3 Kuressaare
Paide 10 – 0 Legion
Finland: Kakkonen
FC Komeetat 1 – 0 JS Hercules
KajHa 2 – 3 VIFK
JBK 2 – 1 RoPS
OLS 2 – 3 GBK
Vaajakoski 2 – 4 Kraft
JJK 3 – 0 OTP
LaPa 0 – 6 Reipas
PeKa 3 – 2 KäPa
Kiffen 0 – 0 KuPS Akatemia
Futura 5 – 1 PKKU
Atlantis 2 – 0 NJS
JIPPO 1 – 0 PPJ
MuSa 0 – 4 Honka Akatemia
Tampere United 1 – 1 KaaPo
SalPa 2 – 1 EPS
GrIFK 6 – 3 I-Kissat
Ilves II 3 – 2 Klubi-04
HJK 2 – 1 SJK
Ilves 2 – 3 VPS
Oulu 4 – 1 HIFK
Mariehamn 6 – 0 Lahti
PIF 3 – 4 MP
SJK Akatemia 2 – 2 Gnistan
KPV 1 – 2 EIF
Jaro 4 – 2 KTP
JäPS 4 – 3 TPS
France: Ligue 1
Clermont 1 – 3 Troyes
Nantes 0 – 0 Lens
Nice 0 – 1 Angers SCO
Olympique Lyonnais 0 – 1 PSG
Olympique Marseille 1 – 1 Rennes
Brest 0 – 1 Ajaccio
Reims 0 – 3 Monaco
Georgia: Erovnuli Liga
Telavi 0 – 3 Saburtalo
Torpedo Kutaisi 1 – 0 Dinamo Batumi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2 – 2 Sioni
Gagra 0 – 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Greuther Fürth 2 – 1 Paderborn
Heidenheim 2 – 2 Kaiserslautern
Jahn Regensburg 2 – 0 St. Pauli
Verl 1 – 0 MSV Duisburg
Freiburg II 1 – 1 Osnabrück
Union Berlin 2 – 0 Wolfsburg
Bochum 1 – 1 Koln
Hoffenheim 0 – 0 Freiburg
Eintracht Rheine 0 – 2 Erndtebrück
Westfalia Rhynern 0 – 0 Vreden
Gievenbeck 1 – 1 Sportfreunde Siegen
Gütersloh 1 – 0 ASC Dortmund
Finnentrop / Bamenohl 1 – 1 Schermbeck
Preußen Münster II 0 – 0 Bövinghausen
Paderborn II 3 – 0 Sprockhövel
Ennepetal 2 – 1 Delbrücker SC
Rielasingen-Arlen 1 – 0 Göppinger SV
MSV Düsseldorf 1 – 2 Monheim
Schonnebeck 4 – 3 Hilden
Sonsbeck 1 – 1 TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Germania Ratingen 1 – 2 Kray
SF Baumberg 1 – 0 Meerbusch
TVD Velbert 2 – 0 Homberg
Union Nettetal 1 – 3 SSVg Velbert
FSV Duisburg 2 – 3 Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 5 – 3 Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
Gifhorn 0 – 2 Heeslinger SC
Germania Egestorf 1 – 0 Spelle-Venhaus
Rotenburger SV 1 – 1 Schöningen
Lupo-Martini 2 – 0 LSK Hansa
Eintracht Celle 4 – 4 HSC Hannover
Staaken 2 – 1 Pampow
CFC Hertha 0 – 3 Hertha Zehlendorf
Hansa Rostock II 4 – 2 Neustrelitz
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 3 – 0 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Wacker Nordhausen 1 – 1 Union Sandersdorf
Budissa Bautzen 1 – 2 SC Freital
HEBC 4 – 1 Concordia
Rugenbergen 1 – 6 Union Tornesch
Sasel 3 – 1 Paloma
Viktoria Griesheim 1 – 2 Fernwald
Weidenhausen 0 – 3 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Neuhof 4 – 2 Waldgirmes
SV Steinbach 3 – 3 FC Gießen
Eddersheim 0 – 0 TSV Steinbach II
Eintracht Frankfurt II 3 – 4 Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Todesfelde 4 – 2 Oldenburger SV
Eichede 3 – 0 GW Siebenbäumen
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 3 – 2 Husumer SV
Inter Türkspor Kiel 2 – 1 TSB Flensburg
Türkspor Augsburg 2 – 2 1860 München II
Wegberg-Beeck 4 – 0 Fortuna Köln II
Borussia Freialdenhoven 5 – 2 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Hennef 05 5 – 1 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Hürth 1 – 0 Vichttal
Pesch 1 – 1 Siegburger SV
Eintracht Hohkeppel 1 – 1 Bergisch Gladbach
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf 1 – 0 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
Woltmershausen 3 – 2 Blumenthaler SV
TuSpo Surheide 1 – 2 Komet Arsten
Hemelingen 4 – 4 Schwachhausen
Union Bremen 3 – 1 Werder Bremen III
Ulm 2 – 0 SGV Freiberg
Stuttgart II 3 – 1 Aalen
Tennis Borussia 0 – 1 Babelsberg
Germania Halberstadt 1 – 3 Lokomotive Leipzig
Greifswalder FC 5 – 0 Viktoria Berlin
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 – 1 Carl Zeiss Jena
Fortuna Köln 1 – 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 – 3 Köln II
Lübeck 1 – 1 St. Pauli II
Havelse 1 – 3 Werder Bremen II
Teutonia Ottensen 1 – 1 Drochtersen / Assel
Eintracht Norderstedt 2 – 3 Phönix Lübeck
Bremer SV 0 – 3 Hannover 96 II
Ghana: Premier League
Hearts of Oak 1 – 1 Great Olympics
Medeama 3 – 2 RTU
Tamale City 0 – 1 Legon Cities
Greece: Super League
Aris 2 – 1 Olympiakos
Volos NFC 2 – 0 Ionikos
Levadiakos 1 – 1 Asteras Tripolis
OFI 1 – 1 PAOK
Guatemala: Liga Nacional
Malacateco 4 – 2 Comunicaciones
Antigua GFC 1 – 1 Guastatoya
Iztapa 3 – 0 Mixco
Achuapa 1 – 0 Xelajú
Marathón 3 – 0 Real Sociedad
Victoria 2 – 1 Olancho
UPNFM 2 – 2 Real España
Hungary: Magyar Kupa
Dabas 0 – 1 Debrecen
Tiszakécske 0 – 3 Kecskeméti TE
Bicskei 0 – 2 Ferencvaros
III. Kerületi TUE 2 – 5 Fehervar
Pécsi MFC 0 – 1 Paksi FC
Monostorpalyi 0 – 2 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Nyergesujfalu 1 – 0 Szolnoki MÁV
Issimo 0 – 8 MTK
Putnok 2 – 4 Szombathelyi Haladás
Ireland: FAI Cup
Shelbourne 3 – 0 Bohemians
Derry City 3 – 1 Shamrock Rovers
Italy: Serie A
Cremonese 0 – 4 Lazio
Fiorentina 2 – 0 Hellas Verona
Milan 1 – 2 Napoli
Monza 1 – 0 Juventus
Roma 0 – 1 Atalanta
Udinese 3 – 1 Internazionale
Ternana 1 – 0 Perugia
Japan: J1 League
Tokyo 2 – 0 Kyoto Sanga
Yokohama F. Marinos 0 – 0 Consadole Sapporo
Vissel Kobe 2 – 1 Gamba Osaka
Vegalta Sendai 1 – 1 Tokushima Vortis
Blaublitz Akita 0 – 1 ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Montedio Yamagata 2 – 0 JEF United
Omiya 3 – 1 Tochigi
Machida Zelvia 2 – 2 Tokyo Verdy
Yokohama 1 – 0 Ventforet Kofu
Albirex Niigata 2 – 0 Mito Hollyhock
Zweigen Kanazawa 3 – 3 Oita Trinita
Ryūkyū 0 – 1 Renofa Yamaguchi
Latvia: 1. Liga
Smiltene 1 – 7 Rīgas FS II
Dinamo Rīga 0 – 2 FS Jelgava
Salaspils 0 – 0 Tukums II
Valmiera II 8 – 2 Skanste
Auda 3 – 0 Super Nova
Lithuania: 1 Lyga
Žalgiris II 1 – 3 Panevėžys II
BFA 5 – 1 FA Šiauliai II
Zalgiris 3 – 1 Riteriai
Suduva 2 – 0 Banga
Malawi: Super League
Mighty Tigers 0 – 1 Kamuzu Barracks
Mighty Wanderers 1 – 0 Silver Strikers
Red Lions 2 – 0 Sable Farming
Mexico: Ascenso MX
Atlético Morelia 4 – 2 CA La Paz
Monterrey 2 – 0 Atlas
América 2 – 1 Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM 1 – 2 Cruz Azul
Moldova: Divizia Nationala
Sheriff 0 – 0 Zimbru
Morocco: Botola Pro
Raja Casablanca 1 – 1 Moghreb Tétouan
Khouribga 1 – 2 Wydad Casablanca
RSB Berkane 1 – 2 Olympic Safi
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Go Ahead Eagles 2 – 0 Emmen
PSV 4 – 3 Feyenoord
Heerenveen 2 – 1 Twente
AZ 2 – 1 Ajax
North Macedonia: First League
Skopje 0 – 0 Bregalnica Štip
Ohrid Lihnidos 0 – 1 Pelister
Detonit Plachkovica 3 – 1 Aresimi
Borec Veles 0 – 2 Kozhuf Gevgelija
Karaorman Struga 1 – 2 Vardar Skopje
Pehchevo 0 – 0 Teteks
Kamenica Sasa 1 – 1 Belasica
Besa Dobërdoll 3 – 2 Sloga Vinica
Norway: 1. Division
Grorud 0 – 4 Stabæk
KFUM 3 – 3 Bryne
Moss 1 – 1 Odd II
Notodden 2 – 0 Strømmen
Bærum 1 – 0 Tromsdalen
Eidsvold 1 – 5 Hødd
Kjelsås 2 – 0 Brattvåg
Træff 2 – 2 Asker
Bodø / Glimt 1 – 1 Haugesund
Molde 3 – 0 Aalesund
Strømsgodset 4 – 1 Kristiansund
Rosenborg 3 – 1 Lillestrøm
Sarpsborg 08 4 – 3 Jerv
Viking 2 – 2 Tromsø
Valerenga 4 – 0 Sandefjord
Paraguay: Division Profesional
Libertad 2 – 1 Sportivo Ameliano
Peru: Primera División
ADT 2 – 1 Carlos Mannucci
Universitario 2 – 0 Atlético Grau
Sport Boys 1 – 0 Academia Cantolao
Carlos Stein 1 – 2 Alianza Lima
Universidad San Martín 1 – 5 UTC Cajamarca
Deportivo Binacional 1 – 1 Sporting Cristal
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Zagłębie Lubin 2 – 1 Wisła Płock
Korona Kielce 1 – 2 Górnik Zabrze
Warta Poznań 0 – 1 Lech Poznań
Podbeskidzie 1 – 1 ŁKS Łódź
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 – 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Odra Opole 1 – 0 SKRA Częstochowa
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Casa Pia 1 – 0 Famalicão
Benfica 5 – 0 Marítimo
Sporting Braga 2 – 0 Vizela
Arouca 2 – 2 Vitoria Guimaraes
Romania: Liga I
Universitatea Cluj 1 – 0 Chindia Târgovişte
Universitatea Craiova 2 – 1 FCSB
Oţelul 2 – 1 Brașov Steagul Renaște
AS FC Buzău 2 – 1 Dinamo Bucureşti
Unirea Slobozia 0 – 0 Politehnica Iași
Ripensia Timişoara 0 – 0 Csikszereda
Russia: FNL
Neftekhimik 0 – 1 SKA Khabarovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk 1 – 1 Shinnik
Rubin Kazan 3 – 2 Volgar Astrakhan
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 – 0 Veles
Rodina Moskva 1 – 2 Baltika
Yenisey 0 – 0 Akron
Ufa 2 – 1 Krasnodar II
KAMAZ 1 – 2 Dynamo Makhachkala
Spartak Moscow 1 – 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
Krasnodar 3 – 1 Khimki
Sochi 1 – 1 Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod 0 – 2 Orenburg
Scotland: FA Cup
Stirling University 3 – 0 Lothian Hutchison
Motherwell 0 – 3 Hearts
St. Mirren 2 – 0 Celtic
Serbia: Prva Liga
IMT Novi Beograd 2 – 0 Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Železničar Pančevo 4 – 1 Metalac GM
Zlatibor Čajetina 2 – 3 Inđija
RFK Novi Sad 1 – 0 Radnički Novi Beograd
Red Star Belgrade 1 – 0 Napredak
Radnik Surdulica 0 – 2 Partizan
Vojvodina 2 – 0 Javor Ivanjica
Voždovac 0 – 3 Cukaricki
Spartak Trnava 0 – 0 Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia: 1. SNL
Radomlje 0 – 5 Maribor
Bravo 2 – 0 Gorica
Celje 2 – 1 Domzale
Bilje 1 – 1 Primorje
South Africa: PSL
Mamelodi Sundowns 1 – 0 AmaZulu
Richards Bay 0 – 0 TS Galaxy
South Korea: K League Classic
Ulsan 2 – 0 Suwon
Daegu 3 – 0 Seoul
Suwon Bluewings 2 – 3 Jeonbuk Motors
Seongnam 1 – 1 Pohang Steelers
Gangwon 2 – 1 Jeju United
Gimcheon Sangmu 1 – 0 Incheon United
Siheung Citizen 1 – 2 Daejeon Korail
Busan Transportation 3 – 0 Dangjin Citizen
Paju Citizen 1 – 2 Cheonan City
Spain: La Liga
Atletico Madrid 1 – 2 Real Madrid
Real Betis 2 – 1 Girona
Osasuna 0 – 2 Getafe
Real Sociedad 2 – 1 Espanyol
Villarreal 1 – 1 Sevilla
Deportivo La Coruña 1 – 1 Pontevedra
Alcorcon 2 – 1 San Fernando CD
Linense 0 – 0 Mérida
Ceuta 1 – 3 Celta de Vigo II
Unionistas de Salamanca 1 – 1 Fuenlabrada
Alcoyano 2 – 1 Sabadell
Eldense 2 – 0 Real Unión
Amorebieta 0 – 0 Barcelona II
Cornellà 1 – 0 Atlético Baleares
UD Logroñés 1 – 3 SD Logroñés
Castellón 2 – 0 Athletic Club II
Deportivo Alavés 2 – 1 Huesca
Albacete 0 – 1 Ponferradina
Leganes 0 – 0 Burgos
Racing Santander 0 – 0 Las Palmas
Deportivo La Coruña II 1 – 1 Alondras
Estradense 3 – 1 Barco
Arzúa 2 – 0 Villalbés
Viveiro 1 – 2 UD Ourense
Rota 1 – 0 Ciudad de Lucena
Antoniano 1 – 0 Ayamonte
Bollullos 0 – 2 Sevilla III
Conil 1 – 0 Coria CF
Atlético Espeleño 0 – 1 Gerena
Puente Genil 1 – 2 Pozoblanco
Córdoba II 0 – 0 Xerez
Deportiva Minera 1 – 1 Cieza
UD Caravaca 0 – 2 Real Murcia II
Racing Murcia 1 – 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia
UCAM Murcia II 2 – 1 Muleño
Bullense 0 – 3 La Unión Atlético
El Palmar 2 – 3 Lorca Deportiva
Atlético Pulpileño 0 – 0 Unión Molinense
Azuaga 0 – 0 Plasencia
Don Álvaro 1 – 2 Llerenense
Trujillo 1 – 0 La Estrella
Arroyo 1 – 3 Olivenza
Miajadas 0 – 0 Montehermoso
Jerez 3 – 2 Calamonte
Casalarreina 1 – 3 Varea
River Ebro 1 – 0 Vianés
La Calzada 3 – 0 Haro Deportivo
Illueca 4 – 0 CDJ Tamarite
Cariñena 0 – 1 Almudévar
Aspe 1 – 2 Épila
Huesca II 3 – 1 Utrillas
Robres 0 – 3 Cuarte
Binéfar 0 – 2 Barbastro
Atlético Monzón 0 – 1 Calamocha
Calvo Sotelo 0 – 0 Azuqueca
Torrijos 3 – 0 Villacañas
Conquense 0 – 0 Villarrubia
Toledo 0 – 3 Quintanar del Rey
Marchamalo 1 – 2 Tarancón
Manchego 1 – 0 Illescas
Avilés Stadium 1 – 0 Llanes
Sporting Gijón II 1 – 0 Valdesoto
L'Entregu 0 – 3 Colunga
Praviano 0 – 1 Llanera
Caudal 3 – 1 Ceares
Condal 1 – 1 Real Titánico
Tropezón 1 – 1 Alberic
Textil Escudo 0 – 0 Castro
Torina 1 – 2 Cayón
Villa 0 – 0 Revilla
Leioa 3 – 1 Aurrerá Ondarroa
Barakaldo 2 – 1 Urduliz
CF Gandía 2 – 0 Castellón II
Atzeneta 2 – 0 Rayo Ibense
Villarreal III 2 – 1 Roda
Orihuela 2 – 0 Jove Español
Torrellano 0 – 0 Acero
Torrent 0 – 0 Silla
Las Rozas 1 – 1 Torrejón
Galapagar 0 – 1 Móstoles
Rayo Vallecano II 2 – 1 Collado Villalba
Real Aranjuez 1 – 1 Pozuelo Alarcón
Madrid 2021 FP 0 – 1 Getafe II
Trival Valderas 1 – 2 Canillas
Becerril Campos 0 – 0 Cultural Leonesa II
Numancia II 3 – 3 UD Santa Marta
Atlético Tordesillas 1 – 1 La Virgen del Camino
Binissalem 0 – 0 Platges Calvià
Portmany 0 – 0 Andratx
Penya Independent 2 – 0 Mercadal
Sóller 1 – 3 Llosetense
Montañesa 4 – 1 Vilafranca
San Cristóbal 3 – 2 Rapitenca
L'Hospitalet 1 – 1 Tona
Europa 2 – 0 Girona II
Sants 3 – 0 Castelldefels
Sant Andreu 2 – 1 Pobla Mafumet
Vilassar Mar 1 – 2 Grama
Torreperogil 0 – 1 Málaga City
Arenas Armilla 1 – 1 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Málaga II 1 – 1 Huétor Vega
Almería II 2 – 0 Atlético Porcuna
Huracán Melilla 0 – 0 Maracena
Huétor Tájar 0 – 1 El Palo
Real Jaén 3 – 0 Torre del Mar
Marbella 2 – 0 Motril
Marino 1 – 1 La Cuadra
Mensajero 2 – 0 Tenerife II
Lanzarote 0 – 2 UD San Fernando
Las Palmas II 3 – 0 Estrella
Gran Tarajal 0 – 1 Panadería Pulido
Sweden: Allsvenskan
AIK 1 – 1 Degerfors
Djurgården 3 – 0 IFK Göteborg
Helsingborg 1 – 2 Malmö
Elfsborg 3 – 0 Sirius
Mjällby 1 – 1 GIF Sundsvall
Piteå Women 1 – 4 Gefle
Täby 5 – 2 Team Thoren
Umeå 0 – 1 Haninge
Falkenberg 1 – 0 Vänersborgs IF
Landskrona 3 – 2 Norrby
Brage 1 – 2 Trelleborg
Skövde AIK 4 – 0 AFC Eskilstuna
Switzerland: Schweizer Pokal
Portalban / Gletterens 0 – 2 Wil
FC Schaffhausen 4 – 1 Yverdon Sport
Aarau 1 – 3 Basel
Breitenrain 0 – 4 Lugano
Lausanne Sport 3 – 2 Zürich
Tanzania: Ligi kuu Bara
Kagera Sugar 0 – 0 Dodoma Jiji
Thailand: Thai Premier League
Prachuap 2 – 2 BG Pathum United
Nongbua Pitchaya 0 – 0 Port
Bangkok United 0 – 0 Ratchaburi
Lampang 0 – 1 Sukhothai
Turkey: 1. Lig
Bodrumspor 1 – 1 Manisa FK
Göztepe 1 – 0 Altınordu
Tuzlaspor 1 – 1 Pendikspor
Samsunspor 3 – 2 Sakaryaspor
Düzcespor 0 – 2 24 Erzincanspor
Afjet Afyonspor 2 – 1 Çorum FK
Nazilli Belediyespor 3 – 3 Amed
Bursaspor 6 – 0 Sivas Belediyespor
Şanlıurfaspor 0 – 0 Ankaraspor
Menemen 2 – 1 İnegölspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor 0 – 1 Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Isparta 32 Spor 1 – 0 Bayburt ÖİS
Somaspor 2 – 1 Esenler Erokspor
İskenderunspor 1 – 0 Adıyaman
Vanspor FK 3 – 1 Zonguldak Kömürspor
Diyarbekirspor 1 – 2 1461 Trabzon FK
Kırşehir Belediyespor 1 – 1 Sarıyer
Etimesgut Belediyespor 2 – 0 Pazarspor
Kocaelispor 1 – 1 Bucaspor 1928
Ankara Demirspor 1 – 1 Uşak Spor
Serik Belediyespor 1 – 1 Kırklarelispor
Karacabey Belediyespor 2 – 1 Fethiyespor
Kastamonuspor 1 – 0 Balıkesirspor
Trabzonspor 3 – 2 Gaziantep FK
Ankaragücü 2 – 1 Sivasspor
Istanbul Basaksehir 0 – 0 Fatih Karagümrük
Fenerbahce 5 – 0 Alanyaspor
Ukraine: Persha Liga
Bukovyna 0 – 1 Prykarpattia
Dinaz Vyshhorod 1 – 2 Karpaty Lviv
Kremin' 7 – 0 Hirnyk-Sport
USA: MLS
SJ Earthquakes 1 – 1 Dallas
Chicago Fire 2 – 3 Charlotte
Sporting KC 4 – 1 Minnesota United
Austin 1 – 1 Nashville SC
Real Salt Lake 1 – 2 Cincinnati
Vancouver Whitecaps 2 – 1 Seattle Sounders
LA Galaxy 4 – 1 Colorado Rapids
Columbus Crew 1 – 1 Portland Timbers
D.C. Unitedt 2 – 3 Inter Miami
Rio Grande Valley 1 – 0 Colorado Springs
Monterey Bay 5 – 0 Indy Eleven
Oakland Roots 1 – 0 New York RB II
San Diego Loyal 3 – 0 Phoenix Rising
San Antonio 1 – 1 New Mexico United
Sacramento Republic 4 – 0 Orange County SC
Venezuela: Primera División
Deportivo Lara 3 – 0 Zulia
Zamora 1 – 1 Hermanos Colmenárez
Portuguesa 2 – 1 Academia Puerto Cabello
Metropolitanos 1 – 2 Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Táchira 2 – 2 Estudiantes de Mérida
Carabobo 4 – 0 UCV
Aragua 4 – 2 Caracas
Zambia: Super League
Nkana 1 – 2 Chambishi
Forest Rangers 0 – 0 Green Buffaloes Soccer Betting Options
Kabylie 3 – 0 Casa Sport
ASEC Mimosas 2 – 0 Coton Sport Ouidah
Plateau United 1 – 0 Stade Mandji
Watanga 1 – 0 Rivers United
Monastir 3 – 0 APR
Al Hilal Omdurman 1 – 0 Kedus Giorgis
Simba 2 – 0 Nyasa Big Bullets
1º de Agosto 1 – 1 Red Arrows
Cotonsport 1 – 0 Matlama
Asante Kotoko 0 – 2 RCK
Otôho d'Oyo 0 – 0 Cape Town City
Al-Ittihad 2 – 1 Flambeau du Centre
Vita Club 3 – 1 Gaborone United
Douanes Niamey 0 – 0 Kwara United
Kara 3 – 0 Milo
AS Kigali 1 – 0 ASAS
Ferroviário Beira 1 – 0 Sante Abeche
Remo Stars 0 – 1 FAR Rabat
Albania: Superliga
Argentina: Federal A Tournament
Boca Unidos 2 – 0 Unión Sunchales
Juventud Unida G. 1 – 0 Def. de Pronunciamiento
Gimnasia Concepción 0 – 2 San Martín Formosa
Racing Córdoba 1 – 0 Central Norte
Sportivo Belgrano 0 – 1 Defensores Belgrano VR
Huracán Las Heras 0 – 0 Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Sansinena 3 – 1 Juventud Unida Univ.
Villa Mitre 2 – 2 Circulo Deportivo
Cipolletti 1 – 0 Argentino Monte Maíz
Camioneros RG 0 – 4 Independiente Chivilcoy
Estudiantes de San Luis 0 – 1 Olimpo
Villa San Carlos 2 – 0 Acassuso
Defensores Unidos 1 – 2 Colegiales
Estudiantes Río Cuarto 4 – 1 Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Madryn 1 – 3 Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Morón 1 – 0 Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Flandria 0 – 4 Instituto
Almirante Brown 2 – 2 Tristán Suárez
Villa Dálmine 2 – 0 San Martín Tucumán
Club Atlético Güemes 0 – 1 Chacarita Juniors
Gimnasia Mendoza 1 – 1 Atlético Rafaela
San Telmo 1 – 1 Deportivo Santamarina
Chaco For Ever 0 – 0 Estudiantes Caseros
San Martín San Juan 0 – 1 Atlanta
Tigre 2 – 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Banfield 1 – 2 Lanús
San Lorenzo 0 – 1 River Plate
Australia: Northern NSW NPL
Austria: Bundesliga
Austria Vienna 3 – 0 Ried
Sturm Graz 2 – 0 Austria Lustenau
Hohenems 6 – 2 FC Egg
Dornbirner SV 1 – 4 Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Wolfurt 1 – 1 Röthis
Wals-Grünau 3 – 1 Golling
Silz / Mötz 2 – 1 Telfs
Azerbaijan: Premyer Liqa
Kapaz 2 – 1 Shamakhi
Belarus: 1. Division
Orsha 3 – 2 Osipovichy
Neman Grodno 1 – 1 Minsk
Torpedo BelAZ 1 – 0 Dnepr Mogilev
Belgium: First Division A
Standard Liège 3 – 0 Club Brugge
Genk 1 – 0 Gent
AS Eupen 1 – 2 Union Saint-Gilloise
Excelsior Virton 1 – 2 Beerschot
Lommel 0 – 1 Standard Liège II
Bolivia: LFPB
Bolívar 4 – 1 Real Tomayapo
Bosnia Herzegovina: Premier Liga
Leotar 0 – 0 Sloboda Tuzla
Siroki Brijeg 1 – 0 Posušje
Željezničar 1 – 0 Sloga Doboj
Brazil: Serie A
Flamengo 1 – 2 Fluminense
RB Bragantino 1 – 1 Goiás
Palmeiras 1 – 0 Santos
Juventude 1 – 1 Fortaleza
Ceará 0 – 2 São Paulo
ABC 1 – 0 Paysandu
Vitória 1 – 0 Figueirense
América RN 2 – 0 Pouso Alegre
Bulgaria: First League
Ludogorets 1 – 1 Arda
Montana 1 – 3 Dunav ot Ruse
Vitosha Bistritsa 1 – 2 Lovech
Colombia: Primera A
Atlético Huila 2 – 0 Bogotá
Cúcuta Deportivo 2 – 1 Valledupar
Orsomarso 1 – 4 Rionegro
Tigres 3 – 2 Boca Juniors de Cali
Costa Rica: Primera División
Cartaginés 3 – 0 Guadalupe
Croatia: 1. HNL
Rijeka 0 – 0 Šibenik
Rudeš 1 – 0 Kustošija
Dubrava Zagreb 0 – 2 Cibalia
Jarun 3 – 2 Bijelo Brdo
Cyprus: 1. Division
Nea Salamis 1 – 1 Apollon
Pafos 1 – 0 AEK Larnaca
Czech Republic: 3. liga
Bohemians 1905 II 5 – 0 Jiskra Domažlice
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1 – 0 Pardubice II
Sokol Brozany 0 – 2 Viktoria Žižkov
Teplice II 3 – 2 Sokol Živanice
Hradec Králové II 1 – 0 Jablonec II
Baník Ostrava II 6 – 1 Vrchovina
Slovan Rosice 1 – 2 Hanácká
Uničov 0 – 2 Slovácko II
Hradec Králové 0 – 0 Zlín
Pardubice 0 – 1 Bohemians 1905
Slovacko 0 – 2 Jablonec
Viktoria Plzen 3 – 0 Slavia Prague
Sigma Olomouc II 2 – 2 Dukla Praha
Vlašim 3 – 1 Slavia Praha II
Táborsko 1 – 0 Líšeň
Sparta Praha II 1 – 0 Opava
Denmark: 1st Division
Vejle 2 – 0 Hobro
Frem 3 – 4 Esbjerg
Lyngby 0 – 2 OB
Randers 3 – 2 Silkeborg
Viborg 0 – 0 Brøndby
Midtjylland 2 – 1 FC Copenhagen
Ecuador: Liga Pro
Universidad Católica 2 – 0 Orense
England: FA Cup
Brentford 0 – 3 Arsenal
Everton 1 – 0 West Ham United
Estonia: Esiliiga A
Laagri 1 – 0 Viimsi
FCI Levadia 2 – 3 Kuressaare
Paide 10 – 0 Legion
Finland: Kakkonen
KajHa 2 – 3 VIFK
JBK 2 – 1 RoPS
OLS 2 – 3 GBK
Vaajakoski 2 – 4 Kraft
JJK 3 – 0 OTP
LaPa 0 – 6 Reipas
PeKa 3 – 2 KäPa
Kiffen 0 – 0 KuPS Akatemia
Futura 5 – 1 PKKU
Atlantis 2 – 0 NJS
JIPPO 1 – 0 PPJ
MuSa 0 – 4 Honka Akatemia
Tampere United 1 – 1 KaaPo
SalPa 2 – 1 EPS
GrIFK 6 – 3 I-Kissat
Ilves II 3 – 2 Klubi-04
HJK 2 – 1 SJK
Ilves 2 – 3 VPS
Oulu 4 – 1 HIFK
Mariehamn 6 – 0 Lahti
PIF 3 – 4 MP
SJK Akatemia 2 – 2 Gnistan
KPV 1 – 2 EIF
Jaro 4 – 2 KTP
JäPS 4 – 3 TPS
France: Ligue 1
Nantes 0 – 0 Lens
Nice 0 – 1 Angers SCO
Olympique Lyonnais 0 – 1 PSG
Olympique Marseille 1 – 1 Rennes
Brest 0 – 1 Ajaccio
Reims 0 – 3 Monaco
Georgia: Erovnuli Liga
Torpedo Kutaisi 1 – 0 Dinamo Batumi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2 – 2 Sioni
Gagra 0 – 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Heidenheim 2 – 2 Kaiserslautern
Jahn Regensburg 2 – 0 St. Pauli
Verl 1 – 0 MSV Duisburg
Freiburg II 1 – 1 Osnabrück
Union Berlin 2 – 0 Wolfsburg
Bochum 1 – 1 Koln
Hoffenheim 0 – 0 Freiburg
Eintracht Rheine 0 – 2 Erndtebrück
Westfalia Rhynern 0 – 0 Vreden
Gievenbeck 1 – 1 Sportfreunde Siegen
Gütersloh 1 – 0 ASC Dortmund
Finnentrop / Bamenohl 1 – 1 Schermbeck
Preußen Münster II 0 – 0 Bövinghausen
Paderborn II 3 – 0 Sprockhövel
Ennepetal 2 – 1 Delbrücker SC
Rielasingen-Arlen 1 – 0 Göppinger SV
MSV Düsseldorf 1 – 2 Monheim
Schonnebeck 4 – 3 Hilden
Sonsbeck 1 – 1 TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Germania Ratingen 1 – 2 Kray
SF Baumberg 1 – 0 Meerbusch
TVD Velbert 2 – 0 Homberg
Union Nettetal 1 – 3 SSVg Velbert
FSV Duisburg 2 – 3 Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf 5 – 3 Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
Gifhorn 0 – 2 Heeslinger SC
Germania Egestorf 1 – 0 Spelle-Venhaus
Rotenburger SV 1 – 1 Schöningen
Lupo-Martini 2 – 0 LSK Hansa
Eintracht Celle 4 – 4 HSC Hannover
Staaken 2 – 1 Pampow
CFC Hertha 0 – 3 Hertha Zehlendorf
Hansa Rostock II 4 – 2 Neustrelitz
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 3 – 0 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Wacker Nordhausen 1 – 1 Union Sandersdorf
Budissa Bautzen 1 – 2 SC Freital
HEBC 4 – 1 Concordia
Rugenbergen 1 – 6 Union Tornesch
Sasel 3 – 1 Paloma
Viktoria Griesheim 1 – 2 Fernwald
Weidenhausen 0 – 3 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Neuhof 4 – 2 Waldgirmes
SV Steinbach 3 – 3 FC Gießen
Eddersheim 0 – 0 TSV Steinbach II
Eintracht Frankfurt II 3 – 4 Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Todesfelde 4 – 2 Oldenburger SV
Eichede 3 – 0 GW Siebenbäumen
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 3 – 2 Husumer SV
Inter Türkspor Kiel 2 – 1 TSB Flensburg
Türkspor Augsburg 2 – 2 1860 München II
Wegberg-Beeck 4 – 0 Fortuna Köln II
Borussia Freialdenhoven 5 – 2 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Hennef 05 5 – 1 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Hürth 1 – 0 Vichttal
Pesch 1 – 1 Siegburger SV
Eintracht Hohkeppel 1 – 1 Bergisch Gladbach
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf 1 – 0 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
Woltmershausen 3 – 2 Blumenthaler SV
TuSpo Surheide 1 – 2 Komet Arsten
Hemelingen 4 – 4 Schwachhausen
Union Bremen 3 – 1 Werder Bremen III
Ulm 2 – 0 SGV Freiberg
Stuttgart II 3 – 1 Aalen
Tennis Borussia 0 – 1 Babelsberg
Germania Halberstadt 1 – 3 Lokomotive Leipzig
Greifswalder FC 5 – 0 Viktoria Berlin
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 – 1 Carl Zeiss Jena
Fortuna Köln 1 – 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 – 3 Köln II
Lübeck 1 – 1 St. Pauli II
Havelse 1 – 3 Werder Bremen II
Teutonia Ottensen 1 – 1 Drochtersen / Assel
Eintracht Norderstedt 2 – 3 Phönix Lübeck
Bremer SV 0 – 3 Hannover 96 II
Ghana: Premier League
Medeama 3 – 2 RTU
Tamale City 0 – 1 Legon Cities
Greece: Super League
Volos NFC 2 – 0 Ionikos
Levadiakos 1 – 1 Asteras Tripolis
OFI 1 – 1 PAOK
Guatemala: Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC 1 – 1 Guastatoya
Iztapa 3 – 0 Mixco
Achuapa 1 – 0 Xelajú
Marathón 3 – 0 Real Sociedad
Victoria 2 – 1 Olancho
UPNFM 2 – 2 Real España
Hungary: Magyar Kupa
Tiszakécske 0 – 3 Kecskeméti TE
Bicskei 0 – 2 Ferencvaros
III. Kerületi TUE 2 – 5 Fehervar
Pécsi MFC 0 – 1 Paksi FC
Monostorpalyi 0 – 2 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Nyergesujfalu 1 – 0 Szolnoki MÁV
Issimo 0 – 8 MTK
Putnok 2 – 4 Szombathelyi Haladás
Ireland: FAI Cup
Derry City 3 – 1 Shamrock Rovers
Italy: Serie A
Fiorentina 2 – 0 Hellas Verona
Milan 1 – 2 Napoli
Monza 1 – 0 Juventus
Roma 0 – 1 Atalanta
Udinese 3 – 1 Internazionale
Ternana 1 – 0 Perugia
Japan: J1 League
Yokohama F. Marinos 0 – 0 Consadole Sapporo
Vissel Kobe 2 – 1 Gamba Osaka
Vegalta Sendai 1 – 1 Tokushima Vortis
Blaublitz Akita 0 – 1 ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Montedio Yamagata 2 – 0 JEF United
Omiya 3 – 1 Tochigi
Machida Zelvia 2 – 2 Tokyo Verdy
Yokohama 1 – 0 Ventforet Kofu
Albirex Niigata 2 – 0 Mito Hollyhock
Zweigen Kanazawa 3 – 3 Oita Trinita
Ryūkyū 0 – 1 Renofa Yamaguchi
Latvia: 1. Liga
Dinamo Rīga 0 – 2 FS Jelgava
Salaspils 0 – 0 Tukums II
Valmiera II 8 – 2 Skanste
Auda 3 – 0 Super Nova
Lithuania: 1 Lyga
BFA 5 – 1 FA Šiauliai II
Zalgiris 3 – 1 Riteriai
Suduva 2 – 0 Banga
Malawi: Super League
Mighty Wanderers 1 – 0 Silver Strikers
Red Lions 2 – 0 Sable Farming
Mexico: Ascenso MX
Monterrey 2 – 0 Atlas
América 2 – 1 Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM 1 – 2 Cruz Azul
Moldova: Divizia Nationala
Morocco: Botola Pro
Khouribga 1 – 2 Wydad Casablanca
RSB Berkane 1 – 2 Olympic Safi
Netherlands: Eredivisie
PSV 4 – 3 Feyenoord
Heerenveen 2 – 1 Twente
AZ 2 – 1 Ajax
North Macedonia: First League
Ohrid Lihnidos 0 – 1 Pelister
Detonit Plachkovica 3 – 1 Aresimi
Borec Veles 0 – 2 Kozhuf Gevgelija
Karaorman Struga 1 – 2 Vardar Skopje
Pehchevo 0 – 0 Teteks
Kamenica Sasa 1 – 1 Belasica
Besa Dobërdoll 3 – 2 Sloga Vinica
Norway: 1. Division
KFUM 3 – 3 Bryne
Moss 1 – 1 Odd II
Notodden 2 – 0 Strømmen
Bærum 1 – 0 Tromsdalen
Eidsvold 1 – 5 Hødd
Kjelsås 2 – 0 Brattvåg
Træff 2 – 2 Asker
Bodø / Glimt 1 – 1 Haugesund
Molde 3 – 0 Aalesund
Strømsgodset 4 – 1 Kristiansund
Rosenborg 3 – 1 Lillestrøm
Sarpsborg 08 4 – 3 Jerv
Viking 2 – 2 Tromsø
Valerenga 4 – 0 Sandefjord
Paraguay: Division Profesional
Peru: Primera División
Universitario 2 – 0 Atlético Grau
Sport Boys 1 – 0 Academia Cantolao
Carlos Stein 1 – 2 Alianza Lima
Universidad San Martín 1 – 5 UTC Cajamarca
Deportivo Binacional 1 – 1 Sporting Cristal
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce 1 – 2 Górnik Zabrze
Warta Poznań 0 – 1 Lech Poznań
Podbeskidzie 1 – 1 ŁKS Łódź
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 – 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Odra Opole 1 – 0 SKRA Częstochowa
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Benfica 5 – 0 Marítimo
Sporting Braga 2 – 0 Vizela
Arouca 2 – 2 Vitoria Guimaraes
Romania: Liga I
Universitatea Craiova 2 – 1 FCSB
Oţelul 2 – 1 Brașov Steagul Renaște
AS FC Buzău 2 – 1 Dinamo Bucureşti
Unirea Slobozia 0 – 0 Politehnica Iași
Ripensia Timişoara 0 – 0 Csikszereda
Russia: FNL
Volga Ulyanovsk 1 – 1 Shinnik
Rubin Kazan 3 – 2 Volgar Astrakhan
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 – 0 Veles
Rodina Moskva 1 – 2 Baltika
Yenisey 0 – 0 Akron
Ufa 2 – 1 Krasnodar II
KAMAZ 1 – 2 Dynamo Makhachkala
Spartak Moscow 1 – 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
Krasnodar 3 – 1 Khimki
Sochi 1 – 1 Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod 0 – 2 Orenburg
Scotland: FA Cup
Motherwell 0 – 3 Hearts
St. Mirren 2 – 0 Celtic
Serbia: Prva Liga
Železničar Pančevo 4 – 1 Metalac GM
Zlatibor Čajetina 2 – 3 Inđija
RFK Novi Sad 1 – 0 Radnički Novi Beograd
Red Star Belgrade 1 – 0 Napredak
Radnik Surdulica 0 – 2 Partizan
Vojvodina 2 – 0 Javor Ivanjica
Voždovac 0 – 3 Cukaricki
Spartak Trnava 0 – 0 Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia: 1. SNL
Bravo 2 – 0 Gorica
Celje 2 – 1 Domzale
Bilje 1 – 1 Primorje
South Africa: PSL
Richards Bay 0 – 0 TS Galaxy
South Korea: K League Classic
Daegu 3 – 0 Seoul
Suwon Bluewings 2 – 3 Jeonbuk Motors
Seongnam 1 – 1 Pohang Steelers
Gangwon 2 – 1 Jeju United
Gimcheon Sangmu 1 – 0 Incheon United
Siheung Citizen 1 – 2 Daejeon Korail
Busan Transportation 3 – 0 Dangjin Citizen
Paju Citizen 1 – 2 Cheonan City
Spain: La Liga
Real Betis 2 – 1 Girona
Osasuna 0 – 2 Getafe
Real Sociedad 2 – 1 Espanyol
Villarreal 1 – 1 Sevilla
Deportivo La Coruña 1 – 1 Pontevedra
Alcorcon 2 – 1 San Fernando CD
Linense 0 – 0 Mérida
Ceuta 1 – 3 Celta de Vigo II
Unionistas de Salamanca 1 – 1 Fuenlabrada
Alcoyano 2 – 1 Sabadell
Eldense 2 – 0 Real Unión
Amorebieta 0 – 0 Barcelona II
Cornellà 1 – 0 Atlético Baleares
UD Logroñés 1 – 3 SD Logroñés
Castellón 2 – 0 Athletic Club II
Deportivo Alavés 2 – 1 Huesca
Albacete 0 – 1 Ponferradina
Leganes 0 – 0 Burgos
Racing Santander 0 – 0 Las Palmas
Deportivo La Coruña II 1 – 1 Alondras
Estradense 3 – 1 Barco
Arzúa 2 – 0 Villalbés
Viveiro 1 – 2 UD Ourense
Rota 1 – 0 Ciudad de Lucena
Antoniano 1 – 0 Ayamonte
Bollullos 0 – 2 Sevilla III
Conil 1 – 0 Coria CF
Atlético Espeleño 0 – 1 Gerena
Puente Genil 1 – 2 Pozoblanco
Córdoba II 0 – 0 Xerez
Deportiva Minera 1 – 1 Cieza
UD Caravaca 0 – 2 Real Murcia II
Racing Murcia 1 – 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia
UCAM Murcia II 2 – 1 Muleño
Bullense 0 – 3 La Unión Atlético
El Palmar 2 – 3 Lorca Deportiva
Atlético Pulpileño 0 – 0 Unión Molinense
Azuaga 0 – 0 Plasencia
Don Álvaro 1 – 2 Llerenense
Trujillo 1 – 0 La Estrella
Arroyo 1 – 3 Olivenza
Miajadas 0 – 0 Montehermoso
Jerez 3 – 2 Calamonte
Casalarreina 1 – 3 Varea
River Ebro 1 – 0 Vianés
La Calzada 3 – 0 Haro Deportivo
Illueca 4 – 0 CDJ Tamarite
Cariñena 0 – 1 Almudévar
Aspe 1 – 2 Épila
Huesca II 3 – 1 Utrillas
Robres 0 – 3 Cuarte
Binéfar 0 – 2 Barbastro
Atlético Monzón 0 – 1 Calamocha
Calvo Sotelo 0 – 0 Azuqueca
Torrijos 3 – 0 Villacañas
Conquense 0 – 0 Villarrubia
Toledo 0 – 3 Quintanar del Rey
Marchamalo 1 – 2 Tarancón
Manchego 1 – 0 Illescas
Avilés Stadium 1 – 0 Llanes
Sporting Gijón II 1 – 0 Valdesoto
L'Entregu 0 – 3 Colunga
Praviano 0 – 1 Llanera
Caudal 3 – 1 Ceares
Condal 1 – 1 Real Titánico
Tropezón 1 – 1 Alberic
Textil Escudo 0 – 0 Castro
Torina 1 – 2 Cayón
Villa 0 – 0 Revilla
Leioa 3 – 1 Aurrerá Ondarroa
Barakaldo 2 – 1 Urduliz
CF Gandía 2 – 0 Castellón II
Atzeneta 2 – 0 Rayo Ibense
Villarreal III 2 – 1 Roda
Orihuela 2 – 0 Jove Español
Torrellano 0 – 0 Acero
Torrent 0 – 0 Silla
Las Rozas 1 – 1 Torrejón
Galapagar 0 – 1 Móstoles
Rayo Vallecano II 2 – 1 Collado Villalba
Real Aranjuez 1 – 1 Pozuelo Alarcón
Madrid 2021 FP 0 – 1 Getafe II
Trival Valderas 1 – 2 Canillas
Becerril Campos 0 – 0 Cultural Leonesa II
Numancia II 3 – 3 UD Santa Marta
Atlético Tordesillas 1 – 1 La Virgen del Camino
Binissalem 0 – 0 Platges Calvià
Portmany 0 – 0 Andratx
Penya Independent 2 – 0 Mercadal
Sóller 1 – 3 Llosetense
Montañesa 4 – 1 Vilafranca
San Cristóbal 3 – 2 Rapitenca
L'Hospitalet 1 – 1 Tona
Europa 2 – 0 Girona II
Sants 3 – 0 Castelldefels
Sant Andreu 2 – 1 Pobla Mafumet
Vilassar Mar 1 – 2 Grama
Torreperogil 0 – 1 Málaga City
Arenas Armilla 1 – 1 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Málaga II 1 – 1 Huétor Vega
Almería II 2 – 0 Atlético Porcuna
Huracán Melilla 0 – 0 Maracena
Huétor Tájar 0 – 1 El Palo
Real Jaén 3 – 0 Torre del Mar
Marbella 2 – 0 Motril
Marino 1 – 1 La Cuadra
Mensajero 2 – 0 Tenerife II
Lanzarote 0 – 2 UD San Fernando
Las Palmas II 3 – 0 Estrella
Gran Tarajal 0 – 1 Panadería Pulido
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Djurgården 3 – 0 IFK Göteborg
Helsingborg 1 – 2 Malmö
Elfsborg 3 – 0 Sirius
Mjällby 1 – 1 GIF Sundsvall
Piteå Women 1 – 4 Gefle
Täby 5 – 2 Team Thoren
Umeå 0 – 1 Haninge
Falkenberg 1 – 0 Vänersborgs IF
Landskrona 3 – 2 Norrby
Brage 1 – 2 Trelleborg
Skövde AIK 4 – 0 AFC Eskilstuna
Switzerland: Schweizer Pokal
FC Schaffhausen 4 – 1 Yverdon Sport
Aarau 1 – 3 Basel
Breitenrain 0 – 4 Lugano
Lausanne Sport 3 – 2 Zürich
Tanzania: Ligi kuu Bara
Thailand: Thai Premier League
Nongbua Pitchaya 0 – 0 Port
Bangkok United 0 – 0 Ratchaburi
Lampang 0 – 1 Sukhothai
Turkey: 1. Lig
Göztepe 1 – 0 Altınordu
Tuzlaspor 1 – 1 Pendikspor
Samsunspor 3 – 2 Sakaryaspor
Düzcespor 0 – 2 24 Erzincanspor
Afjet Afyonspor 2 – 1 Çorum FK
Nazilli Belediyespor 3 – 3 Amed
Bursaspor 6 – 0 Sivas Belediyespor
Şanlıurfaspor 0 – 0 Ankaraspor
Menemen 2 – 1 İnegölspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor 0 – 1 Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Isparta 32 Spor 1 – 0 Bayburt ÖİS
Somaspor 2 – 1 Esenler Erokspor
İskenderunspor 1 – 0 Adıyaman
Vanspor FK 3 – 1 Zonguldak Kömürspor
Diyarbekirspor 1 – 2 1461 Trabzon FK
Kırşehir Belediyespor 1 – 1 Sarıyer
Etimesgut Belediyespor 2 – 0 Pazarspor
Kocaelispor 1 – 1 Bucaspor 1928
Ankara Demirspor 1 – 1 Uşak Spor
Serik Belediyespor 1 – 1 Kırklarelispor
Karacabey Belediyespor 2 – 1 Fethiyespor
Kastamonuspor 1 – 0 Balıkesirspor
Trabzonspor 3 – 2 Gaziantep FK
Ankaragücü 2 – 1 Sivasspor
Istanbul Basaksehir 0 – 0 Fatih Karagümrük
Fenerbahce 5 – 0 Alanyaspor
Ukraine: Persha Liga
Dinaz Vyshhorod 1 – 2 Karpaty Lviv
Kremin' 7 – 0 Hirnyk-Sport
USA: MLS
Chicago Fire 2 – 3 Charlotte
Sporting KC 4 – 1 Minnesota United
Austin 1 – 1 Nashville SC
Real Salt Lake 1 – 2 Cincinnati
Vancouver Whitecaps 2 – 1 Seattle Sounders
LA Galaxy 4 – 1 Colorado Rapids
Columbus Crew 1 – 1 Portland Timbers
D.C. Unitedt 2 – 3 Inter Miami
Rio Grande Valley 1 – 0 Colorado Springs
Monterey Bay 5 – 0 Indy Eleven
Oakland Roots 1 – 0 New York RB II
San Diego Loyal 3 – 0 Phoenix Rising
San Antonio 1 – 1 New Mexico United
Sacramento Republic 4 – 0 Orange County SC
Venezuela: Primera División
Zamora 1 – 1 Hermanos Colmenárez
Portuguesa 2 – 1 Academia Puerto Cabello
Metropolitanos 1 – 2 Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Táchira 2 – 2 Estudiantes de Mérida
Carabobo 4 – 0 UCV
Aragua 4 – 2 Caracas
Zambia: Super League
Forest Rangers 0 – 0 Green Buffaloes
Tag: Football News